Nobo Premium Plus Melamine Board 1800x1200 Mm Clear

Cheapest Price
9-11 working days
£112.99
Delivery from £298.49

Nobo Premium Plus Melamine Whiteboard 1800x1200mm 1915171

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£118.85
Free Delivery

Nobo Melamine Whiteboard, Non-Magnetic, 1800 x 1200mm, Aluminium Trim, Corner Wall Mounting, Includes Whiteboard Pen, Premium Plus, 180 x 120cm, White, 1915171

In stock
£128.73
Free Delivery

Nobo Melamine Whiteboard, Non-Magnetic, 1800 x 1200mm, Aluminium Trim, Corner Wall Mounting, Includes Whiteboard Pen, Premium Plus, 180 x 120cm, White, 1915171

In stock
£129.12
Free Delivery

Nobo Premium Plus whiteboard 1778 x 1167 mm Melamine

3-5 working days
£152.99
Free Delivery

Nobo Prem+ Melamine Wbrd 1800X1200

3 working days
£164.45
Free Delivery

Nobo Premium Plus Whiteboard Wall Mounted Non Magnetic Melamine 180 (W) x 120 (H) cm

10 Working Days
£166.80
Free Delivery

Nobo Melamine Whiteboard, Non-Magnetic, 1800 x 1200mm, Aluminium Trim, Corner Wall Mounting, Includes Whiteboard Pen, Premium Plus, 180 x 120cm, White, 1915171

In stock
£181.76
Free Delivery

Nobo Premium Plus Melamine Whiteboard 1800 x 1200mm 1915171

1-3 working days
£202.91
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Nobo Premium Plus Melamine Board 1800x1200 Mm Clear

Cheapest offer

Upgrade your workspace or classroom with the NOBO Premium Plus Melamine Board, a high-quality, durable writing surface perfect for presentations, brainstorming sessions, and everyday use. This expansive 1800x1200 mm non-magnetic melamine board provides ample space for writing, drawing, and displaying information. Its smooth, hard-wearing melamine surface delivers exceptional erasability, ensuring clean lines and clear writing every time, even after repeated use. Say goodbye to ghosting and stubborn ink stains that plague lesser quality boards. The Premium Plus surface is designed for long-lasting performance, providing a pristine writing canvas for years to come.This professional-grade board isn´t just about functionality, it´s also designed for seamless integration into any environment. The sleek, modern design complements contemporary offices, classrooms, and training rooms. The board´s clean white surface provides a high-contrast backdrop, making your writing and visuals pop, ensuri
£112.99
9-11 working days
Kidinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Nobo Premium Plus Lockable Noticeboard 18xA4 Sheets Grey Felt 1915338
£481.99
Compare 7 prices
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £293.99
Nobo Premium Plus Cork Boards
£126.00
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nobo Premium Plus Widescreen Steel Magnetic Whiteboard 1550x870mm 1915373
£141.15
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nobo Premium Plus Steel Lacquered Board 2000x1000 Mm Clear
£132.99
Compare 4 prices
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £403.99