Nobo Premium Plus Melamine Board 600x450 Mm Clear

Cheapest Total Price
2 working day(s)
£34.99
Delivery from £7.99

Nobo Melamine Whiteboard, Non-Magnetic, 600 x 450mm, Aluminium Trim, Corner Wall Mounting, Includes Whiteboard Pen, Premium Plus, 60 x 45cm, White, 1915166

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£45.49
Free Delivery

Nobo Premium Plus Melamine Whiteboard 600x450mm

3 to 5 business days
£61.80
Free Delivery

Similar products

Nobo Premium Plus Lockable Noticeboard 18xA4 Sheets Grey Felt 1915338
£435.67
Compare 8 prices
Euroffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nobo Premium Plus Widescreen Steel Magnetic Whiteboard 1550x870mm 1915373
£159.55
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nobo Premium Plus Cork Boards
£126.00
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nobo Premium Plus Melamine Board 600x450 Mm Clear

Cheapest offer

Elevate your workspace with the NOBO Premium Plus Melamine Board, a versatile and durable solution for all your writing and presentation needs. This premium board, measuring 600x450 mm, offers a smooth, non-porous surface that provides an exceptional writing experience. The melamine surface is designed to withstand the rigors of frequent use, ensuring long-lasting performance. Its scratch-resistant properties protect against wear and tear, maintaining a pristine appearance even after extended use. The board´s smooth surface allows for effortless writing with markers, pens, and even chalk, making it ideal for brainstorming sessions, presentations, and everyday note-taking. The NOBO Premium Plus Melamine Board is not just functional but also aesthetically pleasing. Its sleek design complements any office or classroom setting, adding a touch of sophistication to your workspace. The board´s lightweight construction makes it easy to move and reposition, allowing you to adapt your workspace
£34.99
2 working day(s)
Kidinn.com (UK)