Nobo Premium Plus Melamine Whiteboard 2400 x 1200mm 1915172

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 business days
£127.85
Free Delivery

Nobo Melamine Whiteboard, Non-Magnetic, 2000 x 1000mm, Aluminium Trim, Corner Wall Mounting, Includes Whiteboard Pen, Premium Plus, 200 x 100cm, White, 1915172

In stock
£132.46
Free Delivery

Nobo Melamine Whiteboard, Non-Magnetic, 2000 x 1000mm, Aluminium Trim, Corner Wall Mounting, Includes Whiteboard Pen, Premium Plus, 200 x 100cm, White, 1915172

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£132.46
Free Delivery

Nobo Melamine Whiteboard, Non-Magnetic, 2000 x 1000mm, Aluminium Trim, Corner Wall Mounting, Includes Whiteboard Pen, Premium Plus, 200 x 100cm, White, 1915172

In stock
£132.46
Free Delivery

Nobo Premium Plus Melamine Whiteboard 2000x1000mm 1915172

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£142.15
Free Delivery

Nobo Premium Plus whiteboard 1974 x 962 mm Melamine

Next Day
£163.47
Free Delivery

Nobo Premium Plus Melamine Whiteboard 2000 x 1000mm 1915172

1-3 working days
£200.05
Free Delivery

Nobo Melamine Whiteboard, Non-Magnetic, 2000 x 1000mm, Aluminium Trim, Corner Wall Mounting, Includes Whiteboard Pen, Premium Plus, 200 x 100cm, White, 1915172

In stock
£223.84
Free Delivery

Similar products

Nobo Premium Plus Lockable Noticeboard 18xA4 Sheets Grey Felt 1915338
£435.67
Compare 8 prices
Euroffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nobo Premium Plus Widescreen Steel Magnetic Whiteboard 1550x870mm 1915373
£159.55
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nobo Premium Plus Cork Boards
£126.00
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nobo Premium Plus Melamine Whiteboard 2400 x 1200mm 1915172

Cheapest offer

Size: 2000 x 1000mm. Melamine whiteboard. Durable aluminium frame. Fixed with a through corner wall mounting. Includes a large pen tray for convenient storage. Supplied with a Nobo whiteboard pen. 10 year surface guarantee.
£127.85
3 to 5 business days
Euroffice.co.uk