Nobo Premium Plus 6xa4 Sheets Exterior Display Case Magnetic White Background Silver Kids

Nobo Premium Plus Outdoor Magnetic Lockable Notice Board 709X668mm Fits 6 X A4 Sheets

Nobo Premium Plus 6xa4 Sheets Exterior Display Case Magnetic White Background Silver Kids

Cheapest Price
9-11 working days
£181.49
Delivery from £19.99

Nobo Premium Plus Outdoor Magnetic Lockable Notice Board 6xA4 1902578

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£188.15
Free Delivery

Nobo Premium Plus Outdoor Lockable Whiteboards

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£244.43
Free Delivery

Nobo Prem+ Od Magn Lock Nbrd 6XA4

3 working days
£254.87
Free Delivery

Nobo Outdoor Magnetic Lockable Notice Board 6 x A4, Premium Plus, White, 1902578

In stock
£267.82
Delivery from £45.90

Nobo Outdoor Magnetic Lockable Notice Board 6 x A4, Premium Plus, White, 1902578

In stock
£344.46
Free Delivery
Nobo Premium Plus 6xa4 Sheets Exterior Display Case Magnetic White Background Silver Kids

Cheapest offer

Showcase important notices, announcements, and information with the NOBO Premium Plus 6xA4 Sheets Exterior Display Case. This weatherproof, lockable display case is designed for outdoor use, ensuring your communications remain visible and protected from the elements. Its sleek, white magnetic background provides a clean, professional presentation for up to six A4 sheets, making it ideal for schools, businesses, community centers, and more.This premium display case offers unparalleled durability and security. Constructed with robust, weather-resistant materials, it withstands rain, wind, and sun, ensuring long-lasting performance in any outdoor environment. The secure lock protects your displayed documents from unauthorized access and tampering, providing peace of mind knowing your information is safe. Its magnetic backing allows for quick and easy changes of displayed materials, eliminating the need for tape or other adhesives that can damage your documents. Simply place your A4 sheets
£181.49
9-11 working days
Kidinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Nobo Premium Plus Lockable Noticeboard 18xA4 Sheets Grey Felt 1915338
£481.99
Compare 7 prices
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £293.99
Nobo Premium Plus Cork Boards
£126.00
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nobo Premium Plus Widescreen Steel Magnetic Whiteboard 1550x870mm 1915373
£141.15
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nobo Premium Plus Steel Lacquered Board 2000x1000 Mm Clear
£132.99
Compare 4 prices
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £403.99