Nobo Magnetic Whiteboard Wide Premium Plus Dry Erase Steel Office Wall Hanging

Nobo Premium Plus Widescreen Steel Magnetic Whiteboard - 890x500mm, Aluminium Trim, EU Ecolabel Certified, 1915371

Nobo Magnetic Whiteboard Wide Premium Plus Dry Erase Steel Office Wall Hanging

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.82
Free Delivery

Nobo Premium Plus Widescreen Steel Magnetic Whiteboard - 890x500mm, Aluminium Trim, EU Ecolabel Certified, 1915371

In stock
£127.44
Free Delivery
Nobo Magnetic Whiteboard Wide Premium Plus Dry Erase Steel Office Wall Hanging

Cheapest offer

Brand: Nobo / Type: Whiteboard / EAN: 5028252611930 / GTIN: 5028252611930 / Size: 40" / UPC: 5028252611930 / MPN: 1915371 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 15063419696 / Features: Magnetic / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Nobo Premium Plus Widescreen Steel Magnetic Whiteboard 890x500mm 1915371
£43.82
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Nobo Premium Plus 18xa4 Sheets Interior Display Case Felt Surface With Sliding Door Clear Kids
£482.99
Compare 7 prices
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £293.99
Nobo Premium Plus Widescreen Steel Magnetic Whiteboard 1550x870mm 1915373
£141.15
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nobo Premium Plus Cork Boards
£126.00
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nobo Prem BL Felt Lock Board 8xA4
£157.17
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nobo Premium Plus Steel Vitrified Board 1800x900 Mm Clear
£176.49
Compare 3 prices
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £293.99