Nobo Whiteboard Magnets Yellow 2.5 kg Bearing Capacity 38 mm Pack of 10

Nobo Whiteboard Magnets 38mm Yellow (10 Pack) 1915316

Nobo Magnetic Whiteboard Magnets, 38 mm, Pack of 10, 1915316, Coloured

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.47
0.95 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Nobo Whiteboard Magnets Yellow 2.5 kg Bearing Capacity 38 mm Pack of 10

Cheapest Price
1 Working Day
£9.47
Delivery from £2.95

Nobo Magnetic Whiteboard Magnets, 38 mm, Pack Of 10, 1915316, Coloured

1-3 working days
£11.03
Delivery from £6.00

Nobo Whiteboard Magnets 38 Ylw PK10

3 working days
£12.62
Delivery from £3.49

Nobo Magnetic Whiteboard Magnets, 38 mm, Pack of 10, 1915316, Coloured

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£13.00
Free Delivery

Nobo Magnetic Whiteboard Magnets, 38 mm, Pack of 10, 1915316, Coloured

In stock
£13.01
Free Delivery

N:Magnet 38mm 10pcs yellow

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.92
Free Delivery

Nobo Whiteboard Magnets Memo Noticeboard Accessories Office Stationery 10pcs

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.92
Free Delivery

Nobo Magnetic Whiteboard Magnets 10 pack 38mm Coloured Magnets

3-5 working days
£16.99
Delivery from £4.99
Nobo Whiteboard Magnets Yellow 2.5 kg Bearing Capacity 38 mm Pack of 10

Cheapest offer

Nobo Whiteboard Magnets 1915316. Colour: Yellow. Depth: 38 mm. Included in Delivery: 10 x Whiteboard Magnets. Width: 38 mm. Magnetic adhesive: Magnetic. Capacity: 20 x 80gsm A4 sheet. Diameter: 38 mm. Material: Plastic. Suitable For: Magnetic Whiteboards.
£9.47
1 Working Day
viking-direct.co.uk

Similar products

Nobo Whiteboard Magnets White 1.5 kg Bearing Capacity 38 mm Pack of 10
£8.39
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
ACCO NOBO Whiteboard Magnets 20 mm Red Pack of 8
£5.41
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Nobo Whiteboard Magnets 38mm Red (Pack of 10) 915314
£6.85
Compare 16 prices
ukofficedirect.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Nobo Magnetic Whiteboard Magnets, 38 mm, Pack of 10, 1915311, Coloured
£7.79
0.78 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Nobo Whiteboard Magnets 38mm White (10 Pack) 1915315
£6.90
Compare 16 prices
ukofficedirect.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99