Nobo Widescreen Magnetic Steel Whiteboard With Pen Tray, 1880 x 1060mm, Slim Trim Frame, InvisaMount Mounting System, Impression Pro, 188 x 106cm, White, 1915257

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£232.99
Free Delivery

Nobo Steel Whiteboard Impression Pro Widescreen Office Organisation Wall Hanging

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£251.45
Free Delivery

Nobo Impression Pro Widescreen Steel Magnetic Whiteboard 1880x1060mm 1915257

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£254.15
Free Delivery

Nobo Widescreen Magnetic Steel Whiteboard With Pen Tray, 1880 x 1060mm, Slim Trim Frame, InvisaMount Mounting System, Impression Pro, 188 x 106cm, White, 1915257

In stock
£269.49
Free Delivery

Nobo Impression Pro Widescreen Nano Clean Magnetic Whiteboard 1880 x 1060mm, White

2 to 4 days
£274.99
Delivery from £4.95

Nobo Impression Pro Widescreen Lacquered steel Magnetic Whiteboard 85" 188x106cm

3-5 working days
£343.99
Free Delivery

Nobo Widescreen Magnetic Steel Whiteboard With Pen Tray, 1880 x 1060mm, Slim Trim Frame, InvisaMount Mounting System, Impression Pro, 188 x 106cm, White, 1915257

In stock
£348.21
Delivery from £51.33

Nobo Impression Steel Wbrd 1880X1060

3 working days
£376.16
Free Delivery

Nobo Impression Pro Widescreen Steel Magnetic Whiteboard 1880 x 1060mm 1915257

1-3 working days
£460.67
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Nobo Widescreen Magnetic Steel Whiteboard With Pen Tray, 1880 x 1060mm, Slim Trim Frame, InvisaMount Mounting System, Impression Pro, 188 x 106cm, White, 1915257

Cheapest offer

The Nano Clean Magnetic whiteboard surface delivers increased erasability and durability, for frequent use, ideal for the office, home and school environment The widescreen Nano Clean Magnetic whiteboard has a contemporary slim and stylish frame that delivers a more accessible and optimal writing surface, ideal for displaying memos or notes Easy to install InvisaMount system with fixings neatly concealed behind the whiteboard and a stylish whiteboard pen tray for the storage of whiteboard markers and erasers Mix and match with whiteboard accessories from the Nobo Range, 15 year surface guarantee Contents 1 x Nobo Impression Pro Widescreen Nano Clean Magnetic Whiteboard, Includes:1 x Nobo whiteboard pen, Dimensions (H x W): 1880 x 1060 mm, Weight: 14.88 kg, White, 1915257
£232.99
amazon.co.uk