NoBurn Platinum Fire Resistant Cable -20°C to 70°C Standard Fire Resistant Cable 1.5mm² 2+E Red 300/500V In Size Of 5M, 10M, 15M, 20M (5Meter)

NoBurn Platinum Fire Resistant Cable -20°C to 70°C Standard Fire Resistant Cable 1.5mm² 2+E Red 300/500V In Size Of 5M, 10M, 15M, 20M (10Meter)

NoBurn Platinum Fire Resistant Cable -20°C to 70°C Standard Fire Resistant Cable 1.5mm² 2+E Red 300/500V In Size Of 5M, 10M, 15M, 20M (5Meter)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£14.99
Free Delivery

NoBurn Platinum Fire Resistant Cable -20°C to 70°C Standard Fire Resistant Cable 1.5mm² 2+E Red 300/500V In Size Of 5M, 10M, 15M, 20M (10Meter)

In stock
£28.48
Free Delivery

NoBurn Platinum Fire Resistant Cable -20°C to 70°C Standard Fire Resistant Cable 1.5mm² 2+E Red 300/500V In Size Of 5M, 10M, 15M, 20M (15Meter)

In stock
£40.58
Free Delivery
NoBurn Platinum Fire Resistant Cable -20°C to 70°C Standard Fire Resistant Cable 1.5mm² 2+E Red 300/500V In Size Of 5M, 10M, 15M, 20M (5Meter)

Cheapest offer

Red 1.5mm² 2+E Fire Resistant Zero Halogen Low Smoke Cables Core Colour Brown and Blue
£14.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk