NOCH 34852 N Scale Double Track Tunnel Portal Masonry for Layout

Noch 34852 Double Track Hard Foam Tunnel Portal

NOCH 34852 N Scale Double Track Tunnel Portal Masonry for Layout

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.85
Delivery from £18.13

Noch Tunnel Portal, Double Track, 12.3 x 8.5 cm, N Gauge, Model Building Accessory

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.58
Delivery from £4.49
NOCH 34852 N Scale Double Track Tunnel Portal Masonry for Layout

Cheapest offer

UPC: 4007246348527 / Set Includes: Track / MPN: 34852 / Material: Plastic / eBay Product ID (ePID): 2256036675 / ProductTitle: Noch 34852 Gauge N 1 Tunnel Portal Dual Track 123 X 85 Mm (bxh) / MaturityScore: 8.0 / scale:: N / Colour: Grey / Gauge: N / Brand: Noch / Type: Portals and galleries / EAN: 4007246348527 / GTIN: 4007246348527 / Item Height: 2.49 cm / Model: 34852 / Width: 12.5 cm / Item Weight: 9.07 g
£10.85
ebay.co.uk