NOCO Boost X GBX155: 4250A UltraSafe Jump Starter - 12V Lithium Battery Booster Pack, Portable Jump Box, Power Bank & Jumper Cables - for 10.0L Gas and 8.0L Diesel Engines

NOCO GBX155 vehicle jump starter 4250 A

NOCO Boost X GBX155: 4250A UltraSafe Jump Starter - 12V Lithium Battery Booster Pack, Portable Jump Box, Power Bank & Jumper Cables - for 10.0L Gas and 8.0L Diesel Engines

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£323.83
Free Delivery

NOCO Boost X GBX155: 4250A UltraSafe Jump Starter - 12V Lithium Battery Booster Pack, Portable Jump Box, Power Bank & Jumper Cables - for 10.0L Gas and 8.0L Diesel Engines

£326.47
Free Delivery

NOCO GBX155 Boost X Jump Starter - 4250A 12V Ultra Safe Lithium Jump Starter

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£329.95
Free Delivery

Noco Boost X Jump Starter 4250a 12v Red

1 working day(s)
£335.49
Free Delivery

NOCO GBX155 Boost X Jump Starter 12V 4250A Lithium Ion Battery Electrical

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£342.89
Free Delivery

NOCO Boost X GBX155: 4250A UltraSafe Jump Starter - 12V Lithium Battery Booster Pack, Portable Jump Box, Power Bank & Jumper Cables - for 10.0L Gas and 8.0L Diesel Engines

£342.95
Free Delivery

Noco BOOST X 12V 4250A JUMP STARTER - GBX155

Will usually delivered within 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£371.80
Free Delivery

Boost X Jump Starter 12V 4250A Lithium Ion Battery Electrical - NOCO GBX155

£379.95
Free Delivery

NOCO Boost X GBX155 4250A UltraSafe Jump Starter Power Pack 12V Battery Booster

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£379.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

65W USB-C Charger Power Adapter Compatible with NOCO Boost X GBX45 1205A, GBX55, GBX75 2500A, GBX155 4250A, GBC011 Boost Air AX65 UltraSafe Portable Car Jump Starter
£14.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
NOCO Boost Pro GB150 3000A UltraSafe Car Jump Starter, Jump Starter Power Pack & GBC011 Boost X 65W 12V Car Charger for GBX45, GBX55, GBX75 and GBX155 UltraSafe Lithium Jump Starters
£279.28
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
NOCO Boost X GBX155: 4250A UltraSafe Jump Starter - 12V Lithium Battery Booster Pack, Portable Jump Box, Power Bank & Jumper Cables - for 10.0L Gas and 8.0L Diesel Engines

Cheapest offer

X FOR EXTREME - A new class of lithium jump starters. Rated at 4,250 amps for powerful starts on petrol engines up to 10.0L and diesel engines up to 8.0L - built for extreme performance. ULTRASAFE 2.0 - Upgraded spark-proof and reverse polarity protection with enhanced thermal efficiency and power management for even safer operation and extended battery life. TURBO CHARGEABLE - Recharges in just 2.7 hours via USB-C Power Delivery, or gain enough power for a jump start in just 5 minutes - even from a completely depleted battery. 60-SECOND TIMER - Integrated 60-second timer conserves power from its high-voltage design - delivering up to 8 jump starts per charge with extreme energy at every start. CHARGE EVERYTHING - 60-watt USB-C Power Delivery lets you charge phones, tablets, laptops, and more. Dual-direction charging turns Boost X into a high-output portable power bank. INTEGRATED LED FLASHLIGHT - Precision-engineered 500-lumen LED with 7 light modes, including SOS and strobe. Illuminate repairs, emergencies, or low-light environments. WHAT’S IN THE BOX - GBX155 jump starter, heavy-duty clamps, USB-C charging cable, and microfiber storage bag. Backed by a 1-year warranty and engineered in the USA.
£323.83
amazon.co.uk