NOCO Boost GB50: 1500A UltraSafe Jump Starter Power Pack - 12V Car Battery Booster, Portable Power Bank & Jump Leads - For 7.0L Petrol and 4.5L Diesel Engines

Noco Jump Starter Boost XL GB50 - 1500A UltraSafe Lithium

4.2 (354)

NOCO Boost GB50: 1500A UltraSafe Jump Starter Power Pack - 12V Car Battery Booster, Portable Power Bank & Jump Leads - For 7.0L Petrol and 4.5L Diesel Engines

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£106.20
Free Delivery

NOCO Boost GB50: 1500A UltraSafe Jump Starter Power Pack - 12V Car Battery Booster, Portable Power Bank & Jump Leads - For 7.0L Petrol and 4.5L Diesel Engines

Cheapest Price
£106.20
Free Delivery

NOCO Boost GB50: 1500A UltraSafe Jump Starter Power Pack - 12V Car Battery Booster, Portable Power Bank & Jump Leads - For 7.0L Petrol and 4.5L Diesel Engines

Cheapest Price
£106.20
Free Delivery

NOCO GB50 Boost XL 12V 1500A Ultra Safe Lithium Jump Starter

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£139.95
GBP 139.95 / Unit
Free Delivery

Boost XL UltraSafe Jump Starter 12V 1500A Lithium Ion Battery - NOCO GB50

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£163.95
Free Delivery

NOCO GB50 Boost XL UltraSafe Jump Starter 12V 1500A Lithium Ion Battery

£163.99
Free Delivery

GB50 Boost XL UltraSafe Jump Starter 12V 1500A Lithium Ion Battery By NOCO

£164.00
Free Delivery

NOCO Boost XL GB50 1500 Amp 12-Volt UltraSafe Portable Jump Starter Car Booster

£164.94
Free Delivery

NOCO Boost XL GB50 1500 Amp 12-Volt UltraSafe Portable Jump Starter Car Booster

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£164.94
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
NOCO Boost GB50: 1500A UltraSafe Jump Starter Power Pack - 12V Car Battery Booster, Portable Power Bank & Jump Leads - For 7.0L Petrol and 4.5L Diesel Engines

Cheapest offer

START DEAD BATTERIES - Instantly start dead batteries with 1500 amps of peak lithium power. Up to 30 starts per charge on engines up to 7.0L petrol and 4.5L diesel. ULTRASAFE TECHNOLOGY - Engineered with patented spark-proof and reverse polarity protection for foolproof connections to any 12V vehicle - no sparks, no wrong connections. PORTABLE POWER BANK - Integrated power bank delivers emergency power to smartphones, tablets, and more. Recharges in 5 hours so it’s ready when it matters most. INTEGRATED LED FLASHLIGHT - Precision-engineered 200-lumen LED with 7 light modes, including SOS and strobe. Illuminate repairs, emergencies, or low-light environments. COMPACT YET POWERFUL - High-discharge lithium technology delivers exceptional starting performance in a compact 2.7 lb form factor - perfectly sized for glove boxes and emergency kits. BUILT TOUGH - Rugged IP65-rated housing with rubberized over-molding protects against water, dust, and impact. Includes high-conductivity clamps for maximum energy transfer. WHAT’S IN THE BOX - GB50 jump starter, heavy-duty clamps, USB-C charging cable, and microfiber storage bag. Backed by a 1-year warranty and engineered in the USA.
£106.20
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

NOCO Boost GB40: 1000A UltraSafe Jump Starter Power Pack - 12V Car Battery Booster, Portable Power Bank & Jump Leads - For 6.0L Petrol and 3.0L Diesel Engines
£103.96
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
NOCO GBX155 vehicle jump starter 4250 A
£294.40
Compare 16 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Noco Gb20 500A Jump Starter
£71.62
Compare 21 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Noco Noco GB70 Boost HD 2000A Jump Starter
£174.95
GBP 174.95 / Unit
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery

User reviews

Our reviews come from Trustami, a service that automatically collects, links, and verifies reviews from various sources such as Google, eBay, Amazon, and Trusted Shops. This gives users a transparent overview of a manufacturer's customer satisfaction.

4.2 out of 5 stars

354 Ratings
5 stars
255
4 stars
23
3 stars
13
2 stars
11
1 star
52
Ebay.de Kunde

Fantastic product, Good product and impressive quality

via trustami

Ebay.de Kunde

Arrived quickly and true description. Not used yet, but a useful tool to keep in the boot, just in case.

via trustami

Ebay.de Kunde

A good handy tool

via trustami

Ebay.de Kunde

Used it today to jump a weak tractor battery. Plenty of juice to fire it off. Hope it lasts.

via trustami