Noctua NA-SRC7, 4 Pin Low-Noise Adaptor Cables for PC fans (Black)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.95
Delivery from £4.49

Noctua NA SRC7 Low-Noise-Adapter for 4-pin PWM fan

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.99
Free Delivery

G826 Noctua NA-SRC7 4-Pin PWM Low-Noise Adaptors, 3 pack

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.99
Free Delivery

Noctua NA-SRC7, 4 Pin Low-Noise Adaptor Cables for PC fans (Black)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£16.75
Free Delivery

Noctua NA-SRC7, 4 Pin Low-Noise Adaptor Cables for PC fans (Black)

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£22.15
Free Delivery
Noctua NA-SRC7, 4 Pin Low-Noise Adaptor Cables for PC fans (Black)

Cheapest offer

Low-Noise Adaptors for reducing the running speed and noise emission of PC fans 4-pin connectors support both 3-pin and 4-pin PWM fans Black connectors and black cable sleeving for clean optics Compatible with all Noctua 12V fans except industrialPPC series, ideal for redux line fans Set includes 3 cables; Trusted Noctua quality backed up with 6-year manufacturer’s warranty
£8.95
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk