Noctua NF-A12x25 G2 PWM Sx2-PP, Dual Fan Set for Push-Pull and Side-by-Side Applications (Brown)

Used Offers from

Noctua NF-A12x25 G2 PWM Sx2-PP, Dual Fan Set for Push-Pull and Side-by-Side Applications (Brown)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£54.90
Free Delivery

Noctua NF-A12x25 G2 PWM Sx2-PP Fan - 120mm

Unknown
£54.95
Delivery from £3.99

Noctua NF-A12x25 G2 PWM Sx2-PP, Dual Fan Set for Push-Pull and Side-by-Side Applications (Brown)

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£82.98
Free Delivery

Noctua NF-A12x25 G2 PWM Sx2-PP, Dual Fan Set for Push-Pull and Side-by-Side

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£92.58
Free Delivery

Noctua NF-A12X25 G2 PWM SX2-PP computer cooling system Computer case Fan 12 cm

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£94.21
Delivery from £24.00

Similar products

Noctua NF-A12x25 PWM, Premium Quiet Fan, 4-Pin (120mm, Brown)
£28.95
Compare 17 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Noctua NF-A12x25 LS-PWM 120mm Quiet Fan
£28.99
Compare 12 prices
cclonline.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Noctua NF-A12x25 PWM chromax.black.swap 120mm Case Fan in Black
£29.99
Compare 21 prices
cclonline.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Noctua NF-A12x25 G2 LS PWM Fan - 120mm
£29.90
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Noctua NF-A12x25 G2 PWM Sx2-PP, Dual Fan Set for Push-Pull and Side-by-Side Applications (Brown)

Cheapest offer

Next-gen 120x25mm design for unprecedented quiet cooling performance in both high airflow and high static pressure applications: ideal as a PC case fan, on CPU coolers and water cooling radiators! State-of-the-art engineering (Progressive Bend impeller with winglets and Centrifugal Turbulator, Flow Acceleration Channels, AAO frame) and construction (Sterrox LCP, ultra-tight tip clearance) Dedicated push-pull set (Sx2-PP) with two NF-A12x25 G2 PWM 120x25mm fans that are slightly off-set in speed (+/- ~50rpm) in order to avoid undesired acoustic interaction phenomena Ideal choice for push-pull applications as well as situations where two or more fans are operating side by side (240 or 360mm water cooling radiators, case intake or exhaust fans, etc.) Trusted Noctua quality with premium-grade SSO2 bearing (MTTF > 150,000 h), safety certifications from UL and TÜV, protected against reverse polarity, over voltage and over current (short-circuits)
£54.90
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk