Noctua NF-F12 PWM 120mm Focused Flow PWM Cooling Fan

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£20.99
Delivery from £3.95

Noctua NF-F12 Focused Flow PWM Fan 120mm

1 day
£21.98
Delivery from £5.48

Noctua NF-F12 PWM Focused Flow PC Case Cooling Fan 120mm

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.15
Free Delivery

PQ541 Noctua NF-F12 PWM 120mm Focused Flow PWM Cooling Fan

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.59
Free Delivery

Noctua NF-F12 120mm Fan - PWM

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.99
Free Delivery

120mm Noctua NF-F12 PWM Focused Flow PWM Cooling Fan Quiet

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.84
Free Delivery

Noctua NF-F12 PWM, Premium Quiet Fan, 4-Pin (120mm, Brown)

Will usually delivered within 10 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.09
Free Delivery
Noctua NF-F12 PWM 120mm Focused Flow PWM Cooling Fan

Cheapest offer

By teaming up eleven stator guide vanes with a specially conceived seven blade impeller, the NF-F12's Focused Flow system creates outstanding static pressure and focuses the airflow for superior performance on heatsinks and radiators. At the same time, a wide range of advanced aerodynamic design measures, second generation SSO bearings and Noctua's new, custom designed PWM IC for fully automatic control guarantee astounding quietness of operation. The NF-F12 comes with modular cabling, integrated anti-vibration pads and two speed settings for full flexibility. Its commanding performance, exhaustive set of features and Noctua's trusted premium quality make it an elite choice for use on air coolers, radiators and other pressure demanding applications. Specifications Size 120x120x25 mm Connector 4-pin PWM Bearing SSO2 Blade Geometry Heptaperf Frame Technology Focused Flow Rotational Speed (+/- 10%) 1500 RPM Rotational Speed with L.N.A. (+/- 10%) 1200 RPM Min. Rotational Speed (PWM) 300 RP
£20.99
1-3 working days
cclonline.com(UK)

Similar products

Noctua NF-F12 iPPC-2000 PWM, Heavy Duty Cooling Fan, 4-Pin, 2000 RPM (120mm, Black)
£29.97
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Noctua NF-F12 IndustrialPPC 2000RPM IP67 PWM (120mm) High Performance
£29.99
Compare 12 prices
cclonline.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Noctua NF-F12 PWM, Premium Quiet Fan, 4-Pin (120mm, Brown)
£21.95
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Noctua NF-F12 PWM chromax.black.swap, Premium Quiet Fan, 4-Pin (120mm, Black)
£24.95
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Noctua NF-F12 120mm Industrial Spec Cooling Case/CPU Fan
£24.98
Compare 8 prices
scan.co.uk
Delivery from £5.48