Noctua NH-C14S, Premium CPU Cooler with NF-A14 PWM 140mm Fan (Brown)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£78.74
Free Delivery

Noctua NH-C14S, Premium CPU Cooler with NF-A14 PWM 140mm Fan (Brown)

£78.83
Free Delivery

Noctua NH-C14S Top-Flow Air CPU Cooler

1-3 working days
£79.99
Delivery from £3.95

Noctua NH-C14S CPU Cooler - 140mm

1 day
£79.99
Delivery from £5.48

Noctua NH-C14S, Premium CPU Cooler with NF-A14 PWM 140mm Fan (Brown)

In stock
£88.75
Free Delivery

NH-C14S, Premium CPU Cooler with NF-A14 PWM 140mm Fan (Brown)

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£96.17
Free Delivery

Noctua NH-C14S, Premium CPU Cooler with NF-A14 PWM 140mm Fan (Brown)

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£97.77
Delivery from £23.94

Noctua NH-C14S Top-Flow Air CPU Cooler

Within 3 Working Days
£99.28
Delivery from £3.95

Noctua NH-C14S, Premium CPU Cooler with NF-A14 PWM 140mm Fan (Brown)

£99.59
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Noctua Offset Mounting Bars for AM4 & AM5 CPU Coolers - chromax.black
£7.77
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Noctua NM-AMB12, Offset AMD AM5 Mounting Bars for Improved Cooling Performance (Silver)
£7.48
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Noctua NM-SD2, SecuFirm2 Phillips PH2 Screwdriver
£8.72
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Noctua NH-C14S, Premium CPU Cooler with NF-A14 PWM 140mm Fan (Brown)

Cheapest offer

Top-flow design for lower height, increased case compatibility and more airflow over RAM modules and near-socket motherboard components Fan can be installed on top or underneath the cooling fins for maximum RAM clearance (up to 70mm) or low profile (115mm total height) Highly optimised NF-A14 140mm fan with PWM support and Low-Noise Adaptor for automatic speed control and ultra-quiet operation Includes high-end NT-H1 thermal paste and SecuFirm2 mounting system for easy installation on Intel LGA1851, LGA1700, LGA1200, LGA115x and AMD AM5 & AM4 Renowned Noctua quality backed up by 6-year manufacturer’s warranty, deluxe choice for Intel Core & Core Ultra (e.g. 285K, 265K, 245K) and AMD Ryzen (e.g. 9950X, 9900X, 9700X, 9600X)
£78.74
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk