Noctua NH-L9a-AM5 Chromax Black Low Profile CPU Cooler - 92mm

Noctua NH-L9a-AM5 chromax.black, Premium Low-profile CPU Cooler for AMD AM5 (Black)

Used Offers from

Noctua NH-L9a-AM5 Chromax Black Low Profile CPU Cooler - 92mm

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£44.99
Delivery from £3.99

Noctua NH-L9a-AM5 chromax.black CPU Cooler

1-3 working days
£48.99
Delivery from £3.95

Noctua NH-L9a-AM5 chromax.black, Premium Low-profile CPU Cooler for AMD AM5 (Black)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£49.95
Free Delivery

Noctua NH-L9a-AM5 chromax.black 37mm Low Profile AM5 CPU Cooler

1 day
£49.99
Delivery from £5.48

Noctua NH-L9a-AM5 chromax.black CPU Cooler

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.15
Free Delivery

Noctua NH-L9a-AM5 chromax.black, Premium Low-profile CPU Cooler for AMD AM5 (Black)

In stock
£59.28
Free Delivery

Noctua NH-L9a-AM5 chromax.black, Premium Low-profile CPU Cooler for AMD AM5 (Black)

In stock
£60.55
Free Delivery

Noctua NH-L9a-AM5 chromax.black Low Profile Cooler, AM5, 1x 92mm Fan, Upto 2500r

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£62.52
Free Delivery

Noctua NH-L9a-AM5 chromax.black, Premium Low-profile CPU Cooler for AMD AM5 (Black)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£64.04
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Noctua NH-L9a-AM4 chromax.black, Low-Profile CPU Cooler for AMD AM4 (Black)
£49.95
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Noctua NH-L9a-AM4, Premium Low-profile CPU Cooler for AMD AM4 (Brown)
£39.95
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Noctua NH-L9a-AM4 chromax.black AMD Socket AM4 CPU Cooler
£49.99
Compare 7 prices
cclonline.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Noctua NH-L9A-AM5 Low Profile CPU Cooler
£52.34
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Noctua NA-FD1 computer cooling system part/accessory
£11.95
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Noctua NH-L9a-AM5 Chromax Black Low Profile CPU Cooler - 92mm

Cheapest offer

- Probe of NH-L9a-AM5 von Noctua- Black coated heatsink and matching accessories- Extremely flat design- Two copper heat pipes- Includes 92mm NF-A9x14 HS-PWM fan- 57.5 m³/h conveying volume at 23.6 dB(A)The Noctua NH-L9a-AM5 chromax.black CPU cooler in detailThe NH-L9a-AM5 chromax.black is a quiet premium cooler for AMD AM5 based HTPCs and small form factor systems. With a super-flat height of only 37 mm, the NH-L9a-AM5 chromax.black is ideal for particularly compact cases and thanks to its compact footprint, the cooler offers full compatibility with memory modules and VGA cards on Mini-ITX mainboards.Thanks to the extremely low heatsink (23 mm) and the 14 mm slim fan, the overall height of the NH-L9a-AM5 chromax.black is only 37 mm. This makes the cooler ideal for compact HTPCs and small form factor cases that only offer very little space for CPU coolers. The NH-L9a-AM5 chromax.black features a compact footprint that fits neatly into the keep-out zone of the AM5 socket (LGA1718). So t
£44.99
Unknown
overclockers.co.uk