Noctua NH-L9i-17xx Low Profile Air CPU Cooler

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£38.99
Delivery from £3.95

Noctua NH-L9i-17xx, Premium Low-Profile CPU Cooler for Intel LGA1700 and LGA1851 (Brown)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£39.95
Free Delivery

Noctua NH-L9i-17xx Low Profile CPU Cooler - 92mm

Unknown
£39.95
Delivery from £3.99

Noctua NH-L9I-17XX Intel LGA1700 Low Profile Quiet CPU Cooler

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.15
Free Delivery

Noctua NH-L9i-17xx, Premium Low-Profile CPU Cooler for Intel LGA1700 and LGA1851 (Brown)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£51.56
Free Delivery

Noctua NH-L9i-17xx, Premium Low-Profile CPU Cooler for Intel LGA1700 and LGA1851 (Brown)

In stock
£54.89
Free Delivery

Noctua NH-L9i-17xx, Premium Low-Profile CPU Cooler for Intel LGA1700 and LGA1851 (Brown)

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£59.42
Delivery from £21.28

Noctua NH-L9i-17xx, Premium Low-Profile CPU Cooler for Intel LGA1700 and LGA1851 (Brown)

Usually dispatched within 8 to 9 days
£61.49
Free Delivery

Noctua NH-L9i-17xx, Premium Low-Profile CPU Cooler for Intel LGA1700 and LGA1851 (Brown)

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£71.66
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Noctua NH-L9i Intel Only Low Profile Quiet CPU Processor Cooler
£39.95
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Noctua NH-L9i Intel-only Low Profile Quiet CPU Cooler
£39.95
Compare 3 prices
overclockers.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Noctua NH-L9i-17xx Chromax.Black Low Profile CPU Cooler - 92mm
£49.95
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Noctua NH-L9i chromax.black CPU Cooler
£49.99
Compare 4 prices
overclockers.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Noctua NH-L9i-17xx Low Profile Air CPU Cooler

Cheapest offer

The NH-L9i-17xx is the latest, LGA1700-specific revision of Noctua’s award-winning NH-L9i low-profile CPU cooler for Intel-LGA17xx based HTPCs and Small Form Factor (SFF) systems. At a height of only 37mm, the NH-L9i is ideal for extremely slim cases and, due to its small footprint, it provides 100% RAM and PCIe compatibility as well as easy access to near-socket connectors even on tightly packed mini-ITX motherboards. The custom-designed SecuFirm2™ mounting system for the LGA1700 (LGA17xx family) socket makes installation a breeze and, thanks to the highly optimised NF-A9x14 92mm fan that supports fully automatic speed control via PWM, the NH-L9i-17xx runs remarkably quietly. Topped off with Noctua’s renowned NT-H1 thermal compound, the NH-L9i-17xx combines everything users have come to expect from Noctua’s larger coolers into a super-compact, premium-quality package for ITX and HTPC builds with Intel LGA17xx family CPUs. The NH-L9i is a highly compact, quiet low-profile cooler design
£38.99
1-3 working days
cclonline.com(UK)