Noctua NH-U12S redux, High Performance CPU Cooler with NF-P12 redux-1700 PWM 120mm fan (Grey)

Noctua NH-U12S redux High Performance CPU Cooler

Noctua NH-U12S redux, High Performance CPU Cooler with NF-P12 redux-1700 PWM 120mm fan (Grey)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£49.95
Free Delivery

Noctua NH-U12S redux High Performance CPU Cooler

1-3 working days
£49.99
Delivery from £3.95

Noctua NH-U12S REDUX Intel/AMD CPU Air Cooler

1 day
£49.99
Delivery from £5.48

Noctua NH-U12S REDUX High Performance CPU Cooler

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.15
Free Delivery

Noctua NH-U12S REDUX CPU Cooler, Intel/AMD, 120mm Fan, 450-1700RPM, 70.7CFM Airf

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.52
Free Delivery

Noctua NH-U12S redux, High Performance CPU Cooler with NF-P12 redux-1700 PWM 120mm fan (Grey)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£63.06
Free Delivery

Noctua NH-U12S redux, High Performance CPU Cooler with NF-P12 redux-1700 PWM 120mm fan (Grey)

In stock
£64.74
Free Delivery

Noctua NH-U12S redux, High Performance CPU Cooler with NF-P12 redux-1700 PWM 120mm fan (Grey)

In stock
£66.06
Free Delivery

Noctua NH-U12S redux, High Performance CPU Cooler with NF-P12 redux-1700 PWM 120mm fan (Grey)

£72.40
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Noctua NH-U12S redux, High Performance CPU Cooler with NF-P12 redux-1700 PWM 120mm fan (Grey)

Cheapest offer

Streamlined, more affordable redux line version of the award-winning NH-U12S heatsink Slim 120mm size for excellent case, RAM and PCIe compatibility: fits most tower cases (158mm height), doesn’t overhang the RAM slots, doesn’t block the PCIe on most ATX and Micro-ATX motherboards Quiet NF-P12 redux-1700 120mm fan with PWM for automatic speed control: full cooling performance under load, near silent at idle! Includes high-end NT-H1 thermal paste and SecuFirm2 mounting system for easy installation on Intel LGA1851, LGA1700, LGA1200, LGA115x and AMD AM5 & AM4 Renowned Noctua quality at an attractive price, smart choice for Intel Core & Core Ultra (e.g. 285K, 265K, 245K) and AMD Ryzen (e.g. 9950X, 9900X, 9700X, 9600X)
£49.95
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Noctua NH-U12S chromax.black, 120mm Single-Tower CPU Cooler (Black)
£79.95
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Noctua NH-U12S DX-4677 Intel Xeon LGA4677 CPU Cooler
£123.90
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Noctua NH-U12S chromax.black CPU Cooler
£79.99
Compare 7 prices
overclockers.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Noctua NH-U12S DX-4189, Premium CPU Cooler for Intel Xeon LGA4189 (120mm, Brown)
£119.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery