Noctua NH-U9S 92mm Ultra-Quiet Slim CPU Cooler

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£59.99
Delivery from £3.95

Noctua NH-U9S Intel/AMD Slim CPU Cooler 125mm Height

Cheapest Price
1 day
£59.99
Delivery from £5.48

Noctua NH-U9S PU Cooler - 92mm

Unknown
£61.99
Delivery from £3.99

Noctua NH-U9S Ultra-Quiet Slim CPU Cooler with NF-A9 fan

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.85
Free Delivery

PQ1067 Noctua NH-U9S Ultra-Quiet Slim CPU Cooler with NF-A9 fan

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.99
Free Delivery

Noctua NH-U9S Ultra-Quiet Slim Multi CPU Cooler, 1x 92mm NF-A9 PWM Fan, 5x Coppe

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.80
Free Delivery

Noctua NH-U9S, Premium CPU Cooler with NF-A9 92mm Fan (Brown) Single

Will usually delivered within 12 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£143.48
Free Delivery
Noctua NH-U9S 92mm Ultra-Quiet Slim CPU Cooler

Cheapest offer

Continuing the renowned legacy of Noctua’s award-winning NH-U9 series, the NH-U9S is a premium quality quiet CPU cooler in classic 9cm size. Its asymmetrical design with 5 heatpipes not only provides even better cooling performance than the previous generation but also improves compatibility: Thanks to its 95x95mm footprint, the NH-U9S clears the RAM and PCIe slots on all Intel and most AMD based mainboards, including µATX and ITX. Combined with its 125mm height, this makes the NH-U9S a highly versatile solution with excellent case, RAM and PCIe compatibility. The included NF-A9 premium fan supports automatic speed control via PWM for outstanding quietness of operation and a second, optional NF-A9 fan can be added for further improved performance in dual fan mode. Topped off with the trusted, pro-grade SecuFirm2™ multi-socket mounting system, Noctua’s proven NT-H1 thermal compound and full 6 years manufacturer’s warranty, the NH-U9S is a deluxe choice through and through. *Some AMD mai
£59.99
1-3 working days
cclonline.com(UK)

Similar products

Noctua NH-U9S chromax.black, 92mm Single-Tower CPU Cooler (Black)
£69.95
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Noctua NH-U9S, Premium CPU Cooler with NF-A9 92mm Fan (Brown)
£59.95
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Noctua NH-U9S 92mm Ultra-Quiet Slim CPU Cooler in Black
£69.99
Compare 5 prices
cclonline.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Noctua NH-U9S computer cooling component Processor Cooler 9.2 cm Brown,
£105.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £24.00
Noctua NH-D9L, Premium CPU Cooler with NF-A9 92mm Fan (Brown)
£49.99
Compare 2 prices
cclonline.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95