Noelle II Top Zip Shoulder Bag - female - Guess - Shoulder Bags - Beige - ONE SIZE - Bags ONE SIZE

Guess Noelle Shoulder Bag 29 cm brown

Noelle II Top Zip Shoulder Bag - female - Guess - Shoulder Bags - Beige - ONE SIZE - Bags ONE SIZE

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Business Days
£109.00
Delivery from £5.45

Shoulder Bags - female - Guess - Shoulder Bags - Brown - ONE SIZE - Bags ONE SIZE

1-5 Business Days
£119.50
Delivery from £5.45

Similar products

Guess Noelle II Shoulder bag 24 cm brown
£79.96
Compare 3 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00
GUESS Bags, toiletry bags and suitcases for women NOELLE II HWBG96 72210 BAND-SHIRTS
£79.96
Compare 8 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00
Guess Noelle II Shoulder bag 24 cm beige
£79.96
Compare 3 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00
Guess Noelle II Shoulder bag 20 cm gray
£69.00
Compare 5 prices
bags.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Guess Noelle | Shoulder bag | black
£72.95
Compare 4 prices
wardow.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Noelle II Top Zip Shoulder Bag - female - Guess - Shoulder Bags - Beige - ONE SIZE - Bags ONE SIZE

Cheapest offer

Guess Noelle II Top Zip Shoulder Bag pairs a compact - logoed silhouette with practical features for everyday use. It's designed to elevate casual and work outfits while keeping essentials organized and secure. Key attributes: Beige | Dark beige | Polyurethane | Adjustable shoulder strap | Top zip closure | Interior zip pocket | Exterior zip pocket | Spacious - organized interior | All-over logo pattern | Gold-tone metal details | Distinctive logo charm | Compact silhouette | Dimensions & fit: Width: 29 cm | Height: 18 cm | Depth: 6 cm | Medium size | Composition & care: Polyurethane | Lining: Fabric
£109.00
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk