Noerden Splashy (Automatic Fish Feeder)

Noerden Splashy Automatic Fish Feeder, Multi

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£19.99
Delivery from £3.95

Noerden Splashy (Automatic Fish Feeder)

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£19.99
Delivery from £6.00

noerden Splashy Automatic Fish Feeder

2-4 working days
£20.50
Delivery from £5.99

Noerden Splashy Automatic Fish Feeder, 200ml Capacity, Compatible with Various Fish Food Types

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£24.35
Free Delivery

Noerden Splashy Automatic Fish Feeder, 200ml Capacity, Compatible with Various Fish Food Types

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.98
Free Delivery

NOERDEN Splashy Automatic Fish Feeder - White, White

3-5 working days
£25.00
Free Delivery

Noerden Splashy Automatic Fish Feeder, 200ml Capacity, Compatible with Various Fish Food Types

In stock
£27.94
Free Delivery

Noerden Splashy (Automatic Fish Feeder)

Cheapest offer

The Automatic Fish Feeder allows you to easily schedule feedings to match your routine, ensuring your fish are fed consistently without the need for daily attention. This feature helps maintain a healthy feeding schedule, even when you're busy or away. With the option to take control whenever needed, you can personalize feeding times for special moments or adjustments. Designed for convenience, the feeder holds enough food to last up to one month, making it perfect for busy days or extended trips. Whether you're on vacation or caught up with other responsibilities, the Automatic Fish Feeder ensures your fish are well-fed and taken care of, giving you peace of mind while you're away.
£19.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)