Summer Tyre 265/45 R20 Nokian 108Y POWERPROOF 1 XL

Nokian Powerproof 1 265/45 R20 108Y passenger car Summer tyres Tyres T433290

Summer Tyre 265/45 R20 Nokian 108Y POWERPROOF 1 XL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£141.08
Delivery from £6.25

TYRE NOKIAN 265/45 R20 108Y WETPROOF 1 XL SUMMER

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£186.89
Free Delivery
Summer Tyre 265/45 R20 Nokian 108Y POWERPROOF 1 XL

Cheapest offer

Tread Pattern: POWERPROOF 1 / Speed Rating: Y: max 300 km/h / Manufacturer Part Number: UNI6419440599601 / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): 73; B / UPC: 6419440599601 / MPN: UNI6419440599601 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 3092454463 / Rim Diameter: 20 / Aspect Ratio: 45 / Brand: Nokian / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): A / Type: Summer / EAN: 6419440599601 / GTIN: 6419440599601 / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): C / Load Index: 108 / Compatible Vehicle Type: SUV / DOT (anno/year): < 36 mesi / Unit Quantity: 1 / Tyre Width: 265
£141.08
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Nokian Powerproof 1 ( 255/45 ZR18 103Y XL )
£130.70
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Nokian Tyres Summer Tyre Powerproof 1 225/55 ZR17 101Y XL
£107.80
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Nokian Powerproof 1 ( 215/40 ZR17 87Y XL )
£102.90
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Nokian Powerproof 1 ( 255/45 ZR20 105Y XL )
£159.40
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Nokian Powerproof 1 ( 255/55 ZR19 111Y XL )
£121.70
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50