Winter Tyre 235/55 R18 Nokian 104H SNOWPROOF 2 SUV XL M+S

Nokian Snowproof 2 SUV ( 235/55 R18 104H XL )

Winter Tyre 235/55 R18 Nokian 104H SNOWPROOF 2 SUV XL M+S

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 12 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£148.00
Delivery from £7.50

TYRE NOKIAN 235/55 R18 104H WR SNOWPROOF 2 SUV XL WINTER

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£173.77
Free Delivery

Snowproof 2 SUV XL EV

4 to 5 working days
£181.71
Delivery from £6.00
Winter Tyre 235/55 R18 Nokian 104H SNOWPROOF 2 SUV XL M+S

Cheapest offer

Tread Pattern: SNOWPROOF 2 SUV / Speed Rating: H: max 210 km/h / Additional Tyre Markings: XL / Load Range: XL / Manufacturer Part Number: UNI6419440567396 / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): 70; B / UPC: 6419440567396 / MPN: UNI6419440567396 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 5067583222 / Rim Diameter: 18 / Aspect Ratio: 55 / Brand: Nokian / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): B / Type: Winter / EAN: 6419440567396 / GTIN: 6419440567396 / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): C / Load Index: 104 / Compatible Vehicle Type: SUV / DOT (anno/year): < 36 mesi / Unit Quantity: 1 / Tyre Width: 235
£148.00
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Nokian Snowproof 2 ( 225/55 R17 97H )
£114.30
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Winter Tyre 215/60 R17 Nokian 100V SNOWPROOF 2 SUV XL M+S
£120.90
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Winter Tyre 265/60 R18 Nokian 114H Snowproof 2 SUV XL M+S
£157.80
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Nokian Snowproof 2 SUV ( 255/45 R19 104V XL )
£148.58
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.25
Winter Tyre 215/65 R16 Nokian 98H SNOWPROOF 2 SUV M+S
£101.20
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50