Nolan N60-6 Sport Verniciatura Speciale 348, full face helmet L Light Green/Black/Grey

NOLAN NOLAN - Helmet N60-6 Sport Verniciatura Speciale Impulso Green / Black / Grey L

Used Offers from

Nolan N60-6 Sport Verniciatura Speciale 348, full face helmet L Light Green/Black/Grey

Cheapest Price
available immediately
£165.48
Delivery from £14.60

NOLAN NOLAN - Helmet N60-6 Sport Verniciatura Speciale Impulso Green / Black / Grey L

Unknown
£180.02

Nolan N60-6 Sport Verniciatura Speciale Helmet, black-grey-green, size L for Men

1 - 2 days
£196.00
Delivery from £9.52

Nolan N60-6 Sport Verniciatura Speciale Full-Face Helmet unisex Yellow/Black/Grey, L

1-5 Days
£199.07
Free Delivery

Similar products

Nolan X-804 RS Ultra Carbon Blocco 369, full face helmet L Carbon/Black/Grey/Red/White
£492.31
Compare 4 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.60
Jet Helmet Nolan N20-2 VISOR DOLCE VITA 351 Grigio Lava / Nero
£144.80
Compare 4 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.60
Nolan Helmet N20-2 Visor Dolce Vita Jet Gray XL
£144.80
Compare 4 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.60
Nolan Full-Face Helmet N80-8 Trittico 358 Matt Black/Dark Grey/Purple/Pink XS
£203.00
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £70.00
Full-Face Helmet Nolan N80-8 TRITTICO 358 Nero / Fucsia / Antracite
£203.00
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £70.00
Nolan N60-6 Sport Verniciatura Speciale 348, full face helmet L Light Green/Black/Grey

Cheapest offer

It is the new sporty segment of the N60-6 polycarbonate full-face helmet, enhanced by a large rear spoiler designed to meet the needs of bolder riders. Users who seek distinction, starting with the sporty-inspired design, choice of colors and graphics. Its wide panoramic visor, exceptional ventilation system, and removable/washable interior padding make it the perfect companion for all the roads, "easy to wear" and functional. Ride with confidence, knowing that the N60-6 SPORT meets stringent safety standards and advanced features. Aerodynamic Spoiler: The N60-6 SPORT is equipped with an aerodynamic spoiler, designed to reduce drag and enhance stability at high speeds. This feature ensures that you can ride confidently and smoothly, even at top velocities. Sporty Design: The helmet features a sporty design with aggressive styling, giving you the look and feel of a badass rider. It s perfect for riders who seek distinction and appreciate a sporty-inspired aesthetic. Wide Panoramic Visor
£165.48
available immediately
motoin.de (UK)