NOMAD Sport Band V2 | for Apple Watch 42/44/45/49 mm | Durable, Waterproof Watch Strap, Black, 40/41 mm, Strap.

NOMAD Sport Band 38/40/41 mm Black

Cheapest Price
In stock
£52.43
Delivery from £25.09

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£54.65
Delivery from £5.67

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£88.99
Delivery from £9.00

4 Variants from £41.92

Cheapest offer

Design: sporty watch strap in lightweight and breathable design for all 41 mm/40 mm/38 mm versions of the Apple Watch. Waterproof: Both the bracelet and the clasp are waterproof. Stable: holds a 5-20 kg (corresponds to approx. 49-196 Newton) strong lateral force when the strap is attached to the Apple Watch. Dimensions: 95 mm length on the side of the buckle and 135 mm length on the adjustable side. For wrists with a circumference of 150 to 200 mm. Weight: 25 g
£52.43
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk