Nomination Pink Ice Lolly with CZ Silver Shine Charm

Cheapest Total Price
Royal Mail Tracked Standard Unsigned Delivery
£44.00
Free Delivery

Nomination White Pink Ice Cream Charm

Cheapest Total Price
2 Days
£44.00
Free Delivery

Nomination Classic Pink Ice Lolly Charm 330328/20

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£44.00
Free Delivery

Nomination Classic Pink Ice Lolly Charm 330328/20

Cheapest Price
2-3 working days
£44.00
Delivery from £1.95

Similar products

Nomination CLASSIC Silvershine Symbols Pink Ice Cream Charm 330202/44
£27.00
Compare 3 prices
faithjewellers.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nomination Pink Ice Lolly with CZ Silver Shine Charm

Cheapest offer

Nomination Pink Ice Lolly with CZ Silver Shine Charm This original Composable Classic Link is both fun and colourful, with the Pink Ice Lolly with brilliant Cubic Zirconia. This symbol is cheerful and fresh and will remind you of carefree summer memories whenever you wear it on your bracelet. Brand: Nomination Gender: Ladies Material: Enamel Material Colour: Pink Metal: Stainless Steel, Sterling Silver Metal Colour: Silver Stone: Cubic Zirconia Stone Colour: White Supplier Code: 330328/20 Theme/Style: Hobbies Type: Charm Warranty: 2 Years
£44.00
Royal Mail Tracked Standard Unsigned Delivery
faithjewellers.co.uk