Nomination Stainless Steel & Silver Purple Cubic Zirconia Oval Beaded Charm 330607/001

Nomination Purple Stone Beaded Charm

Nomination Stainless Steel & Silver Purple Cubic Zirconia Oval Beaded Charm 330607/001

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 working days
£30.00
Delivery from £1.95

Nomination Stainless Steel & Silver Purple Cubic Zirconia Oval Beaded Charm 330607/001

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£30.00
Delivery from £1.95

Nomination Purple Faceted CZ Oval with Beaded Dot Trim Silver Shine Charm

Royal Mail Tracked Standard Unsigned Delivery
£34.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Nomination Purple Oval With Trim Stone Silver Shine
£34.00
Compare 2 prices
faithjewellers.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nomination Composable CLASSIC Purple Flower Charm 330321/03
£39.00
Compare 3 prices
faithjewellers.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nomination Purple Faceted CZ Oval with Beaded Dot Trim Silver Shine Charm
£34.00
Go to shop
faithjewellers.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nomination Single Stud Earring Colour Wave 149804/026 - Rectangular Purple
£8.80
Compare 2 prices
Thejewelhut.co.uk
Delivery from £1.95
Mon & Sons February Amethyst Blue Purple Birthday Birth Stone Month Charm Silver Italian Link Stainless Steel Bracelet Charm Compatible With 9mm Bracelet
£9.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Nomination Stainless Steel & Silver Purple Cubic Zirconia Oval Beaded Charm 330607/001

Cheapest offer

The Nomination stainless steel charm features a stunning purple cubic zirconia oval charm, surrounded by intricate sterling silver beading. This elegant and vibrant piece adds a touch of colour and sophistication to your bracelet. Item Code: 330607/001
£30.00
2-3 working days
THbaker.co.uk