Non-motorised Skylight Fiamma Vent 28 F Transparent

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£56.27
Delivery from £19.99

Fiamma Vent 28 F Roof Hood 28 x 28 cm Crystal

In stock
£82.90
Free Delivery

Fiamma Vent 28 F Roof Hood 28 x 28 cm Crystal

In stock
£82.90
Free Delivery

Fiamma Motorhome Vent 28 F Crystal Rooflight For Small Roof Aperture- 07902-02D

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£82.95
Free Delivery

Fiamma - Vent 28 F Crystal | 07902-02D

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£84.99
Free Delivery

Fiamma Vent 28 F Skylight Clear

10-12 working days
£85.49
Delivery from £15.99

Fiamma Rooflight Vent 28 F Crystal

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£95.00
Free Delivery

Fiamma Vent 28 F Roof Hood 28 x 28 cm Crystal

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£107.11
Free Delivery

Oblo' Vent 28X28 Crystal FIAMMA 07902-02D

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£148.63
Free Delivery
Non-motorised Skylight Fiamma Vent 28 F Transparent

Cheapest offer

The Fiamma Vent 28 F non-motorised skylight has a discreet and elegant interior trim design that makes it suitable for any environment and, due to its aerodynamic shape, a deflector is not necessary. It offers permanent ventilation and comes with a solid aluminium mosquito net as standard. Thanks to the sandwich mounting system, there is no need to drill additional holes in the roof of the vehicle.Features:- Aerodynamic design: Avoid having to mount a deflector- Sandwich mounting: Quick installation, no need to drill additional holes in the vehicle- Permanent ventilation: To ensure constant air circulation- Opening system: With a practical steering wheel- Mosquito net: Aluminium, easily disassembled for cleaning- Reduced moulding: It occupies minimum vertical space on the roof of the vehicle- Dimensions: 28 x 28 cm- Weight: 1.8 kg
£56.27
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Non-motorised Skylight Fiamma Vent 28 F Transparent
£56.27
Go to shop
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99