Non-woven wallpaper AS Creation Scandi wood look gray black 39109-2 (2,37£/1qm)

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 19 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.74
GBP 2.39 / m²
Delivery from £17.75

A.S. Création PintWalls II 391092 Wallpaper Acoustic Panels 3D Grey Black Wooden Slats 10.05 m x 0.53 m, Single Unit, Made in Germany

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£16.70
Free Delivery

A.S. Création PintWalls II 391092 Wallpaper Acoustic Panels 3D Grey Black Wooden Slats 10.05 m x 0.53 m, Single Unit, Made in Germany

In stock
£16.73
Free Delivery

A.S. Création PintWalls II 391092 Wallpaper Acoustic Panels 3D Grey Black Wooden Slats 10.05 m x 0.53 m, Single Unit, Made in Germany

In stock
£17.93
Free Delivery

(Light Grey Black 39109-2) AS Creation Wooden Slats 3D Panel Wallpaper

2-3 days
£18.45
Free Delivery

As Creation Colourful World Wood Slat Effect Grey Black Panels Wallpaper 391092

1-3 working days
£18.70
Delivery from £6.00

A.S. Création PintWalls II 391092 Wallpaper Acoustic Panels 3D Grey Black Wooden Slats 10.05 m x 0.53 m, Single Unit, Made in Germany

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.72
Delivery from £4.49

Wood Slats Vinyl Wallpaper Wooden Stripe Paneling Gray Black 39109-2 AS Creation

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.85
Free Delivery

AS Creation Wood Slats Wallpaper 3D Effect Textured Vinyl Grey & Black 39109-2

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.85
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Non-Woven Wallpaper Structure Textile Look Plain Bordeaux Red 39098-1 (2,66£/1qm
£19.20
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
A.S. Création Oriental Dream Flowery Non-Woven Wallpaper 10.05 m x 0.53 m Pink Green Blue Made in Germany 381743 381743
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.99
Wallpaper Silver Brown Structural Pattern Modern for Living Room Bedroom or Kitchen high Quality Non Woven wallcovering Wall Paper Made in Germany 10,05 x 0,53m
£18.58
3.49 GBP/1.0 square metre
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Non-woven wallpaper AS Creation Scandi wood look gray black 39109-2 (2,37£/1qm)

Cheapest offer

Pattern: Wood / Coverage: 5.33 m² / Material: Non-Woven / Item Length: 10.05 m / Colour: Grey / Department: Boys, Girls, Men, Unisex Adults, Unisex Kids, Women / Type: Wallpaper / Packaging: Roll / Style: Scandinavian/Nordic / Features: Matt, Textured, Wood Optics, scrub resistant, good lightfastness / Finish: Satin / Application: Non-Pasted / Room: Any Room / Removal Type: Peelable / Country of Origin: Germany / Item Width: 0.53 m
ebay.co.uk