Non-woven wallpaper concrete look industrial style cream grey 79085-1 (4,79£/1qm

Used Offers from

Non-woven wallpaper concrete look industrial style cream grey 79085-1 (4,79£/1qm

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 17 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.72
GBP 4.83 / m²
Delivery from £17.75

Cosmoliving By Cosmopolitan Graphite Groove Grey White Non Woven Wallpaper White

Cheapest Total Price
Check retailer for delivery time
£31.00
Delivery from £3.99

livingwalls CosmoLiving Non-Woven Wallpaper Concrete Style in Grey, White - 10,05 x 0,53 m Industrial Design Wallpaper by Cosmopolitan - 790851

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£37.94
7.12 GBP/1.0 square metre
Free Delivery

As Creation Bricoflor Non-Woven Wallpaper, Concrete Wallpaper In Grey, White - 10,05 X 0,53 M

1-3 working days
£37.94
Delivery from £6.00

livingwalls CosmoLiving Non-Woven Wallpaper Concrete Style in Grey, White - 10,05 x 0,53 m Industrial Design Wallpaper by Cosmopolitan - 790851

£40.14
Free Delivery

Similar products

Wallpaper Silver Brown Structural Pattern Modern for Living Room Bedroom or Kitchen high Quality Non Woven wallcovering Wall Paper Made in Germany 10,05 x 0,53m
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
A.S. Création Oriental Dream Flowery Non-Woven Wallpaper 10.05 m x 0.53 m Pink Green Blue Made in Germany 381743 381743
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.99
Non-woven wallpaper floral leaves white green silver metallic 39768-2 (2,71£/1qm
£14.56
GBP 2.73 / m²
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £17.75
Non-woven wallpaper concrete look industrial style cream grey 79085-1 (4,79£/1qm

Cheapest offer

Pattern: Abstract / Coverage: 5.33 m² / Material: Vlies / Item Length: 10 m / Colour: White / Department: Unisex Adult / Type: Wallpaper / Packaging: Roll / Style: Modern / Package Quantity: 1 Roll / Features: Peelable, good lightfast, scrub-resistant / Finish: Vinyl Coated / Room: Any Room / Application: Non-Pasted / Removal Type: Peelable / Country of Origin: Germany / Item Width: 0.5 m
ebay.co.uk