Non-woven wallpaper jungle ferns watercolor look grey colored 39347-1 (3,36£/1qm

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 16 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.06
GBP 3.39 / m²
Delivery from £17.75

Fern Leaves Wallpaper AS Creation 39347-1 Multi Botanical Leaf Textured Vinyl

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.95
Free Delivery

Botanical Fern Leaves Vinyl Wallpaper Textured AS Creation 39347-1 Multicoloured

Cheapest Total Price
£20.95
Free Delivery

AS Creation Fern Leaves Wallpaper Famous Garden Botanical Vinyl Multi 39347-1

Cheapest Total Price
£20.95
Free Delivery

Livingwalls Famous Garden 393471 Non-Woven Wallpaper 10.05 m x 0.53 m Made in Germany Beige Green Blue Purple

In stock
£20.96
3.93 GBP/1.0 square metre
Free Delivery

Livingwalls Famous Garden 393471 Non-Woven Wallpaper 10.05 m x 0.53 m Made in Germany Beige Green Blue Purple

In stock
£21.98
Delivery from £15.99

Livingwalls Famous Garden 393471 Non-Woven Wallpaper 10.05 m x 0.53 m Made in Germany Beige Green Blue Purple

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£23.99
4.5 GBP/1.0 square metre
Free Delivery

AS Creation Garden Leaves Wallpaper Multicoloured Textured Paste The Wall Vinyl

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.99
Free Delivery

AS Creation Garden Leaves Wallpaper Multicoloured Textured Paste The Wall Vinyl

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Non-woven wallpaper jungle ferns watercolor look grey colored 39347-1 (3,36£/1qm

Cheapest offer

Pattern: Botanical / Coverage: 5.33 m² / Material: Vlies / Item Length: 10 m / Colour: Grey / Department: Unisex Adult / Type: Wallpaper / Packaging: Roll / Style: Modern / Package Quantity: 1 Roll / Features: Textured, good lightfast, scrub-resistant / Finish: Vinyl Coated / Room: Any Room / Application: Non-Pasted / Removal Type: Peelable / Country of Origin: Germany / Item Width: 0.5 m
£18.06
ebay.co.uk