Non-woven wallpaper jungle ferns watercolor look grey green 39347-4 (3,72£/1qm)

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 16 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.02
GBP 3.75 / m²
Delivery from £17.75

Livingwalls Famous Garden 393474 Non-Woven Wallpaper Beige Green Brown 10.05 m x 0.53 m Made in Germany

In stock
£21.98
Delivery from £15.99

Livingwalls Famous Garden 393474 Non-Woven Wallpaper Beige Green Brown 10.05 m x 0.53 m Made in Germany

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£23.95
4.49 GBP/1.0 square metre
Free Delivery

AS Creation Fern Leaves Wallpaper Famous Garden Botanical Vinyl Green 39347-4

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.95
Free Delivery

Botanical Fern Leaves Wallpaper Quality Vinyl Textured AS Creation 39347-4 Green

Cheapest Total Price
£23.95
Free Delivery

Fern Leaves Wallpaper AS Creation 39347-4 Green Botanical Leaf Textured Vinyl

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.95
Free Delivery

AS Creation Famous Garden Green Wallpaper Leaves Textured Paste The Wall Vinyl

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.99
Free Delivery

Livingwalls Famous Garden 393474 Non-Woven Wallpaper Beige Green Brown 10.05 m x 0.53 m Made in Germany

In stock
£24.35
Free Delivery

AS Creation Famous Garden Green Wallpaper Leaves Textured Paste The Wall Vinyl

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Non-woven wallpaper jungle ferns watercolor look grey green 39347-4 (3,72£/1qm)

Cheapest offer

Pattern: Botanical / Coverage: 5.33 m² / Material: Vlies / Item Length: 10 m / Colour: Green / Department: Unisex Adult / Type: Wallpaper / Packaging: Roll / Style: Modern / Package Quantity: 1 Roll / Features: Textured, good lightfast, scrub-resistant / Finish: Vinyl Coated / Room: Any Room / Application: Non-Pasted / Removal Type: Peelable / Country of Origin: Germany / Item Width: 0.5 m
£20.02
ebay.co.uk