Non-woven wallpaper leaves jungle tropical gold metallic 10476-30 (3,09£/1qm)

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 18 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.58
GBP 3.11 / m²
Delivery from £17.75

Erismann Ploom Textured Vinyl Leaf Wallpaper Gold Metallic 10476-30 - Feature Wall Paper for Lounge Living Room Bedroom Kitchen Hallway Office

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£16.66
Delivery from £15.99

Erismann Ploom Textured Vinyl Leaf Wallpaper Gold Metallic 10476-30 - Feature Wall Paper for Lounge Living Room Bedroom Kitchen Hallway Office

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£23.89
4.48 GBP/1.0 square metre
Free Delivery

Erismann Plume Wallpaper In Gold

1-3 working days
£24.49
Delivery from £6.00

Erismann Elysium Plume Gold Wallpaper

2-4 working days
£25.00
Delivery from £5.99

Erismann Plume Vinyl Gold Wallpaper 1047630 10M Roll Home Decor

Will usually delivered within 1 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.99
Free Delivery

Plume Gold Leaf Wallpaper Metallic Vinyl Erismann 1047630 10m Roll

£25.99
Free Delivery

Erismann 1047630 Plume Gold Vinyl Wallpaper 10M Roll Feature Wall Decor

£25.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Non-Woven Wallpaper Structure Textile Look Plain Bordeaux Red 39098-1 (2,66£/1qm
£19.20
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
A.S. Création Oriental Dream Flowery Non-Woven Wallpaper 10.05 m x 0.53 m Pink Green Blue Made in Germany 381743 381743
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.99
Wallpaper Silver Brown Structural Pattern Modern for Living Room Bedroom or Kitchen high Quality Non Woven wallcovering Wall Paper Made in Germany 10,05 x 0,53m
£16.85
3.16 GBP/1.0 square metre
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Non-woven wallpaper leaves jungle tropical gold metallic 10476-30 (3,09£/1qm)

Cheapest offer

Pattern: Botanical / Coverage: 5.33 m² / Material: Vlies / Item Length: 10 m / Colour: Gold / Department: Unisex Adult / Type: Wallpaper / Packaging: Roll / Style: Tropical / Package Quantity: 1 Roll / Features: Peelable, good lightfast, highly wash-resistant / Finish: Vinyl Coated / Room: Any Room / Application: Non-Pasted / Removal Type: Peelable / Country of Origin: Germany / Item Width: 0.5 m
ebay.co.uk