Non-woven wallpaper Michalsky roses vintage red green blue 39979-1 (3,16£/1qm)

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 18 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.00
GBP 3.19 / m²
Delivery from £17.75

Livingwalls Michalsky Non-Woven Wallpaper Flowers 399791 Wallpaper in Red, Blue, Black, Green Luxury Wallpaper Designed

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£21.98
Free Delivery

AS Creation Michalsky Large Floral Red Black Non Woven Wallpaper 39979-1

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.99
Free Delivery

Livingwalls Michalsky Non-Woven Wallpaper Flowers 399791 Wallpaper in Red, Blue, Black, Green Luxury Wallpaper Designed

In stock
£21.99
4.13 GBP/1.0 square metre
Free Delivery

AS Creation Michalsky Living - Large Floral Red Blue, Red

3 to 5 days
£21.99
Delivery from £3.95

Livingwalls Michalsky Non-Woven Wallpaper Flowers 399791 Wallpaper in Red, Blue, Black, Green Luxury Wallpaper Designed

In stock
£22.94
Delivery from £15.99

Livingwalls Michalsky Non-Woven Wallpaper Flowers 399791 Wallpaper in Red, Blue, Black, Green Luxury Wallpaper Designed

In stock
£23.98
Free Delivery

Michalsky Living Flowers Red Blue Wallpaper Botanical Vintage Paste The Wall

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.99
Free Delivery

Michalsky Living Flowers Red Blue Wallpaper Botanical Vintage Paste The Wall

£23.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Non-Woven Wallpaper Structure Textile Look Plain Bordeaux Red 39098-1 (2,66£/1qm
£19.20
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
A.S. Création Oriental Dream Flowery Non-Woven Wallpaper 10.05 m x 0.53 m Pink Green Blue Made in Germany 381743 381743
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.99
Wallpaper Silver Brown Structural Pattern Modern for Living Room Bedroom or Kitchen high Quality Non Woven wallcovering Wall Paper Made in Germany 10,05 x 0,53m
£16.85
3.16 GBP/1.0 square metre
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Non-woven wallpaper Michalsky roses vintage red green blue 39979-1 (3,16£/1qm)

Cheapest offer

Pattern: Floral / Coverage: 5.33 m² / Material: Vlies / Item Length: 10 m / Colour: Red / Department: Unisex Adult / Type: Wallpaper / Packaging: Roll / Style: Vintage/Retro / Package Quantity: 1 Roll / Features: Peelable, good lightfast, highly wash-resistant / Finish: Satin / Room: Any Room / Application: Non-Pasted / Removal Type: Peelable / Country of Origin: Germany / Item Width: 0.5 m²
ebay.co.uk