Non-Woven Wallpaper Palm Ferns Leaves Jungle Beige Black White 82338 (3,30£/1qm)

Used Offers from

Non-Woven Wallpaper Palm Ferns Leaves Jungle Beige Black White 82338 (3,30£/1qm)

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 18 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.73
GBP 3.33 / m²
Delivery from £17.75

Galerie? False Beige Black Wallpaper 82338, Black

3 to 5 days
£31.99
Delivery from £3.95

82338 - The New Design Book Tree Leaf Beige Galerie Wallpaper

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.95
Free Delivery

Galerie Paste The Wall Natural And Black Botanical Wallpaper

1-3 working days
£34.95
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

A.S. Création Oriental Dream Flowery Non-Woven Wallpaper 10.05 m x 0.53 m Pink Green Blue Made in Germany 381743 381743
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.99
Wallpaper Silver Brown Structural Pattern Modern for Living Room Bedroom or Kitchen high Quality Non Woven wallcovering Wall Paper Made in Germany 10,05 x 0,53m
£18.58
3.49 GBP/1.0 square metre
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Non-Woven Wallpaper Palm Ferns Leaves Jungle Beige Black White 82338 (3,30£/1qm)

Cheapest offer

Pattern: Botanical / Coverage: 5.33 m² / Material: Vlies / Item Length: 10 m / Colour: Beige / Department: Unisex Adult / Type: Wallpaper / Packaging: Roll / Style: Tropical / Package Quantity: 1 Roll / Features: Peelable, good lightfast, Scrub resistant / Finish: Matt / Room: Any Room / Application: Non-Pasted / Removal Type: Peelable / Country of Origin: Germany / Item Width: 0.5 m
ebay.co.uk