Non-woven wallpaper pink white pattern dots linen look 39070-3 (3,61£/1qm)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 18 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.41
GBP 3.64 / m²
Delivery from £17.75

MC61050 - Maison Charme Polka Dot Pink White Galerie Wallpaper

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.95
Free Delivery

A.S. Création Maison Charme 390703 Non-Woven Wallpaper Pink White Polka Dots 10.05 m x 0.53 m Made in Germany

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£56.95
10.68 GBP/1.0 Square Metres
Free Delivery

Galerie Maison Charme Pink Polka Dot Motif Wallpaper Roll

1-3 working days
£56.95
Delivery from £6.00
Non-woven wallpaper pink white pattern dots linen look 39070-3 (3,61£/1qm)

Cheapest offer

Pattern: Dotted / Coverage: 5.33 m² / Material: Vlies / Item Length: 10 m / Colour: Pink / Department: Unisex Adult / Type: Wallpaper / Packaging: Roll / Style: Country / Package Quantity: 1 Roll / Features: Peelable, good lightfast, scrub-resistant / Finish: Vinyl Coated / Room: Any Room / Application: Non-Pasted / Removal Type: Peelable / Country of Origin: Germany / Item Width: 0.5 m
£19.41
ebay.co.uk