Non-woven wallpaper plain textile look textured beige cream 10463-32 (1,92£/1qm)

Used Offers from

Non-woven wallpaper plain textile look textured beige cream 10463-32 (1,92£/1qm)

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 20 - 27 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.31
GBP 1.94 / m²
Delivery from £17.75

Erismann Plain Minimalistic Versatile Woven Fabric Textured Vinyl Wallpaper Modern Gold Elements for Stunning Rooms Neutral/Cream 10463-32

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£15.22
Delivery from £15.99

Erismann Plain Minimalistic Versatile Woven Fabric Textured Vinyl Wallpaper Modern Gold Elements for Stunning Rooms Neutral/Cream 10463-32

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£17.49
Free Delivery

Erismann Erisman Opus Dolce Structured Vinyl Wallpaper - Beige

1-3 working days
£18.98
Delivery from £6.00

Dolce Linen Weave Wallpaper Textured Vinyl Plain Cream Erismann Opus 10463-32

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.99
Free Delivery

Erismann Opus Fabric Wallpaper Plain Cream Vinyl Dolce Linen Weave 10463-32

£18.99
Free Delivery

Vinyl Wallpaper Cream Dolce Linen Weave Effect Erismann Opus Unicolour 10463-32

£18.99
Free Delivery

Dolce Linen Weave Blown Vinyl Wallpaper Erismann Opus

2-3 days
£18.99
Delivery from £1.99

Erismann Opus Dolce Luxury Woven Plain Natural Wallpaper

2-4 working days
£21.00
Delivery from £5.99

Similar products

A.S. Création Oriental Dream Flowery Non-Woven Wallpaper 10.05 m x 0.53 m Pink Green Blue Made in Germany 381743 381743
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.99
Wallpaper Silver Brown Structural Pattern Modern for Living Room Bedroom or Kitchen high Quality Non Woven wallcovering Wall Paper Made in Germany 10,05 x 0,53m
£18.58
3.49 GBP/1.0 square metre
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Non-woven wallpaper plain textile look textured beige cream 10463-32 (1,92£/1qm)

Cheapest offer

Pattern: Solid Colour / Coverage: 5.33 m² / Material: Vlies / Item Length: 10 m / Colour: Beige / Department: Unisex Adult / Type: Wallpaper / Packaging: Roll / Style: Modern / Package Quantity: 1 Roll / Features: Textured, good lightfast, highly wash-resistant / Finish: Vinyl Coated / Room: Any Room / Application: Non-Pasted / Removal Type: Peelable / Country of Origin: Germany / Item Width: 0.5 m
ebay.co.uk