Non-woven wallpaper tile pattern slate stone look beige cream 45766 (4,01£/1qm)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 18 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.55
GBP 4.04 / m²
Delivery from £17.75

45766-Bricks and More Mottled Tile Effect Beige Galerie Wallpaper

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.95
Free Delivery

Galerie The Bricks and More Stone Tile Beige Brown Wallpaper 45766, Brown

3 to 5 days
£43.99
Delivery from £3.95

Galerie Beige Tile Optic Wallpaper

1-3 working days
£54.95
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Wallpaper Silver Brown Structural Pattern Modern for Living Room Bedroom or Kitchen high Quality Non Woven wallcovering Wall Paper Made in Germany 10,05 x 0,53m
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Non-Woven Wallpaper Structure Textile Look Plain Bordeaux Red 39098-1 (2,66£/1qm
£19.20
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Non-woven wallpaper tile pattern slate stone look beige cream 45766 (4,01£/1qm)

Cheapest offer

Pattern: Tile / Coverage: 5.33 m² / Material: Vlies / Item Length: 10 m / Colour: Beige / Department: Unisex Adult / Type: Wallpaper / Packaging: Roll / Style: Modern / Package Quantity: 1 Roll / Features: Peelable, good lightfast, highly wash-resistant / Finish: Matt / Room: Any Room / Application: Non-Pasted / Removal Type: Peelable / Country of Origin: Germany / Item Width: 0.5 m
ebay.co.uk