Galerie? False Green Wallpaper 82341, Green

Non-Woven Wallpaper Tropical Leaves Jungle Green Gold Metallic 82341 (3,30£/1qm)

Galerie? False Green Wallpaper 82341, Green

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£31.99
Delivery from £3.95

82341 - The New Design Book Tree Leaf Gold Galerie Wallpaper

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.95
Free Delivery

Galerie Soft Green And Gold Botanical Wallpaper

1-3 working days
£34.95
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Wallpaper Silver Brown Structural Pattern Modern for Living Room Bedroom or Kitchen high Quality Non Woven wallcovering Wall Paper Made in Germany 10,05 x 0,53m
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Non-Woven Wallpaper Structure Textile Look Plain Bordeaux Red 39098-1 (2,66£/1qm
£19.20
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Galerie? False Green Wallpaper 82341, Green

Cheapest offer

Surround yourself with an intricate, nature inspired wallpaper. It has a homely but sophisticated design, therefore perfect for introducing to rooms like your bedroom or lounge where you want to relax and unwind. The palm leave motif is rich in symbolism. Palm trees are famous for their beauty and their delicious yet nutritious fruit. They hold a special place in many cultures and religions and have been around since ancient times. The gold embossed palms are interspersed with other fern-like foliage and young growth and sits on a soft green background with a linen texture. This beautiful design is sure to add a touch of style to any room you choose to hang it. Features: Vinyl on Non Woven Washable Dry Strippable Good Lightfastness Specifications: Dimensions: H:1005.0 x W:53.0 x D:0.0 cm Weight: 0.0 kg Colour: Green Guarantee:1 year Material: Non Woven Model Number: 82341
£31.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk