NOPE! CP Bed Bug Killer Spray Treatment (5 Litre) - Odourless & Non-Staining, Extended Residual Kill up to 3 Months for mattress, bed frames, carpets, furniture

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.99
5.6 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

(5L) NOPE CP Bed Bug Killer Spray - Odourless & Non-Staining Treatment for Mattress, Bed frames, Carpets, Furniture

Cheapest Total Price
1 day
£27.99
Free Delivery

NOPE! Nope CP Bed Bug Killer (5 Litre) Odourless & Non-staining Bed Bug Treatment For Mattress, Carpets, Bed Frames, Furniture., Clear

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£27.99
Delivery from £3.95

NOPE! Nope Cp Bed Bug Killer (5 Litre) Odourless & Non-Staining Bed Bug Treatment For Mattress, Carpets, Bed Frames, Furniture.

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£27.99
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

NOPE! CP Bed Bug Killer 5 Litres - White
£27.99
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
NOPE! CP Bed Bug Killer 500ml - White
£14.99
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
NOPE! CP Bed Bug Killer Spray Treatment (5 Litre) - Odourless & Non-Staining, Extended Residual Kill up to 3 Months for mattress, bed frames, carpets, furniture

Cheapest offer

Kills Bed Bugs & their eggs Fast - The 0.1% w/w cypermethrin formula kills bed bugs on contact as well as their eggs, breaking the life cycle and disinfecting the area. Long-Lasting - Provides potent residual action that continues to kill bed bugs for up to 3 months after the application. Non-Staining / Odourless - Solvent Free, Water Based formulation will not stain fabrics when used according to label instructions. Registered under No. 10815-GB - Professional quality bed bug treatment approved for use in household environments. Always read the label and follow instructions. Quick & Easy Application - Can be applied directly to carpets, floors, soft furnishings, bed frames, mattresses, and other areas of activity.
£27.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.