Norbar 13001 Model 5 Torque Wrench 1/4In M/Hex 1-5Nm

Norbar 1/4" Drive Torque Wrench 1/4" 1Nm - 5Nm

Norbar 13001 Model 5 Torque Wrench 1/4In M/Hex 1-5Nm

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£208.68
Free Delivery

Norbar 1/4" Drive Torque Wrench 1/4" 1Nm - 5Nm

1-3 days
£225.95
Delivery from £5.95

Norbar 1/4" Drive Torque Wrench

Unknown
£225.95
Delivery from £5.95

Norbar 13001 1/4-inch Torque Wrench Female Hex Adjustable Model

In stock
£247.46
Free Delivery

Norbar 13001 1/4-inch Torque Wrench Female Hex Adjustable Model

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£266.95
Free Delivery

Norbar 13001 1/4-inch Torque Wrench Female Hex Adjustable Model

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£267.88
Free Delivery

Norbar 13001 1/4-inch Torque Wrench Female Hex Adjustable Model

In stock
£273.44
Free Delivery

Norbar 13001 1/4-inch Torque Wrench Female Hex Adjustable Model

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£281.85
Free Delivery

Norbar 13001 1/4-inch Torque Wrench Female Hex Adjustable Model

In stock
£288.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Norbar 13700 Torque Screwdriver Kit 0.3-1.5Nm 1/4In Hex
£155.72
Compare 10 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Norbar 130523 Protronic Plus 30 Torque Wrench 1/4in Drive 1.5 - 30 N.m NOR-130523
£872.98
Compare 13 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Norbar 13851 1/4In Hex Torque Screwdriver 1-3.0Nm
£159.10
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Norbar 13702 Torque Screwdriver Kit 1.2-6.0Nm 1/4In Hex
£168.95
Compare 3 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Norbar 11123 Sl0 Fixed Head Torque Wrench 1/4In Drive 4-20Nm
£128.32
Compare 11 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Norbar 13001 Model 5 Torque Wrench 1/4In M/Hex 1-5Nm

Cheapest offer

The Norbar Model 5 Torque Wrench is highly accurate with interchangeable 1/4in hexagon bits. (ISO 1173:1988 Form C drive bits). The Model 5 is non-length dependent and remains accurate regardless of hand position. Supplied in a storage case that allows space for the storage of additional drive bits and optional stepless ratchet. Supplied with a declaration of conformance to ISO 6789:2017. Specification: Drive: 1/4in Female Square. Range: 1-5Nm. Torque Radius: 101.6mm.Ratchet Teeth: None.Ratchet Type: Stepless.Length: 170mm.Weight: 0.12kg.PTDNOR13001
£208.68
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com