Norbar 120115.01 5R-N Industrial Torque Wrench 1in 300-1,000Nm (20...

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£541.24

Norbar Industrial Torque Wrench 1in Drive 300-1,000Nm 200-750 lbf NOR12011501

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£553.69
Free Delivery

Norbar Industrial 5R-N 1IN NM/LBFFT

In stock
£590.28
59.03 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Norbar Industrial 5R-N 1IN NM/LBFFT

In stock
£590.31
Free Delivery

Norbar 5R-N Industrial Torque Wrench 1in 300-1,000Nm (200-750 lbf. ft)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£606.55
Free Delivery

Norbar 5R-N Industrial Torque Wrench 1in Drive 300-1000Nm (200-750 lbf_ft) NOR12

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£648.25
Free Delivery

Norbar 5R-N Industrial Torque Wrench 1in Drive 300-1,000Nm 200-750 lbf ft

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£648.54
Free Delivery

Norbar Industrial 5R-N 1IN NM/LBFFT

In stock
£690.78
Free Delivery

Norbar Industrial 5R-N 1IN NM/LBFFT

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£701.10
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Cheapest offer

3AR-N Industrial Torque Wrench 3/4in Drive 120-600Nm (100-450 lbf·ft) - Norbar 120115.01, The Norbar Industrial Torque Wrench is a long-time customer favourite re-engineered to be more compactable, robust and easy-to-use. Ideal for heavy-duty applications. It has an easy to read scale that is shielded from dust, dirt and spray. Its unique profiled cam and reaction plate give a much clearer 'torque break point' reducing the possibility of over torqueing. The robust construction gives accurate results to ± 4% even in arduous working conditions. Can be split and packed in 2 parts for a smaller, easier to transport package. Push-through ratchet allows two direction torqueing. The redesigned handle is more comfortable and guides the operator's hand to the correct position. Designed to be cost effectively serviced. Supplied with a Declaration of Conformance, which meets the requirements of ISO 6789-1:2017. This Norbar Industrial Torque Wrench has the following specification: Drive: 1in Squar
£541.24
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

Similar products

Norbar 120115 5RN 3/4" Industrial Torque Wrench 300-1000NM Free 1" Drive Adaptor
£489.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery