Norbar Torque Screwdriver Kit 1.2-6.0Nm 1/4in Hex Boxed With Bits NOR13702

Norbar 13702 Torque Screwdriver Kit 1.2-6.0Nm 1/4In Hex

Norbar Torque Screwdriver Kit 1.2-6.0Nm 1/4in Hex Boxed With Bits NOR13702

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£159.59
Free Delivery

Norbar 1/4" Hex Drive Torque Screwdriver Kit

Unknown
£168.95
Delivery from £5.95

Norbar 13702 Torque Screwdriver Kit 1.2-6.0Nm 1/4In Hex Nor13702

1-3 working days
£170.05
Free Delivery

Norbar Torque Screwdriver Kit 1.2-6.0Nm 1/4in Hex

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£171.12
Free Delivery

Norbar - Torque Screwdriver Kit 1.2-6.0Nm 1/4in Hex

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£192.59
GBP 192.59 / Unit
Free Delivery

Norbar 13702 Torque Screwdriver Kit 1.2-6.0Nm 1/4in Hex NOR13702

£193.05
Free Delivery

Norbar 1/4" Hex Drive Torque Screwdriver Kit 1.2-6NM

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£196.95
Free Delivery

Norbar 13702 Torque Screwdriver Kit 1.2-6.0Nm 1/4in Hex

Unknown
£204.67

Norbar Torque Screwdriver Kit 1.2-6.0Nm 1/4in Hex

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£204.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Norbar Torque Screwdriver Kit 1.2-6.0Nm 1/4in Hex Boxed With Bits NOR13702

Cheapest offer

Action: Ratcheting / Number of Pieces: 1 / UPC: 5060207564175 / MPN: 13702 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1340496879 / Depth: 6cm / Colour: Black / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Item Height: 27cm / Features: Heavy Duty / Width: 8cm / Item Diameter: Square / Manufacturer Part Number: NOR13702 / Drive Type: Hex / Material: Mixed / ProductTitle: Norbar Nor13702 Torque Screwdriver Kit 1.2-6.0nm 1/4in Hex / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Drive Size: Screwdriver / Brand: Norbar / Type: Torque Screwdriver / System of Measurement: Nm / EAN: 5060207564175 / GTIN: 5060207564175 / Length: 270 / Model: Norbar / Item Weight: 0.46kg
£159.59
ebay.co.uk