Norbar 13852 Torque Screwdriver 1.2-6Nm

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£131.36
Free Delivery

Norbar 13852 Torque Screwdriver 1.2-6Nm Nor13852

1-3 working days
£145.47
Free Delivery

Norbar NOR13509 1.2-6 N m 1/4-Inch Hex Screwdriver - Silver

In stock
£165.30
Free Delivery

Norbar NOR13509 1.2-6 N m 1/4-Inch Hex Screwdriver - Silver

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£165.31
Free Delivery

Norbar NOR13509 1.2-6 N m 1/4-Inch Hex Screwdriver - Silver

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£170.48
Free Delivery

Norbar NOR13509 1.2-6 N m 1/4-Inch Hex Screwdriver - Silver

In stock
£178.44
Free Delivery

Norbar NOR13509 1.2-6 N m 1/4-Inch Hex Screwdriver - Silver

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£180.71
Free Delivery

Norbar NOR13509 1.2-6 N m 1/4-Inch Hex Screwdriver - Silver

In stock
£183.99
Free Delivery

Norbar NOR13852 Torque Screwdriver 1.2-6Nm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£195.30
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Norbar NOR13852 Torque Screwdriver 1.2-6Nm
£195.30
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Norbar 13852 Torque Screwdriver 1.2-6Nm

Cheapest offer

The Norbar Torque Screwdriver provides easy torque adjustment without the need of additional specialist tools. Fitted with a comfortable durable handle. The handle is constructed using 2 materials; a base material for strength overlaid with a soft feel grip for comfort and slip resistance. The screwdriver 'slips' when torque is achieved removing the possibility of over-tightening. It also features a lock to prevent accidental adjustment of set torque. Accuracy meets the requirements of ISO 6789-1:2017. Traceable calibration certificate for the clockwise direction supplied with all adjustable tools (not 'P' Types). Supplied with a 1/4in hexagon bit holder designed using a 4mm hexagon stem. Specification: Operates Between 1.2-6.0NmAccuracy: ±6%Handle Length: 155mmWeight: 0.235kgPTDNOR13852
£131.36
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com