Norbar 15006 Pro 340 Adjustable Mushroom Head Torque Wrench 1/2in ...

Norbar 15006 Pro 340 Adjustable Mushroom Head Torque Wrench 1/2In Drive 60-340Nm Nor15006

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£201.92

Norbar 15006 Pro 340 Adjustable Mushroom Head Torque Wrench 1/2In Drive 60-340Nm

3-5 working days
£220.37
Free Delivery

Norbar 15006 Pro 340 Adjustable Mushroom Head Torque Wrench 1/2In Drive 60-340Nm Nor15006

1-3 working days
£223.22
Free Delivery

Norbar 1/2" Drive Mushroom Head Torque Wrench 1/2" 60Nm - 340Nm

1-3 days
£226.95
Delivery from £6.95

Norbar 1/2" Drive Mushroom Head Torque Wrench

Unknown
£226.95
Delivery from £6.95

Norbar 15006 Pro 340 Adjustable Mushroom Head Torque Wrench 1/2in Drive 60-340Nm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£230.95
Free Delivery

Norbar 15006 Pro 340 Adjustable Mushroom Head Torque Wrench 1/2in

£241.99
Free Delivery

Norbar Pro 340 Adjustable Mushroom Head Torque Wrench 1/2in Drive 60-340Nm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£242.90
Free Delivery

Norbar Professional Pro 340 Torque Wrench 60-340Nm 1/2" Drive New In Case

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£259.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Norbar 15006 Pro 340 Adjustable Torque Wrench 1/2"SD 60-340NM
£236.50
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Norbar NOR15006 Torque Wrenches, Multi, 1/2in Drive 60-340Nm
£256.72
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery

Cheapest offer

Pro 50 Adjustable Mushroom Head Torque Wrench 3/8in Drive 10-50Nm - Norbar 15006, The Norbar Professional Adjustable 'Mushroom' Head Torque Wrenches are fitted with Norbar’s ‘Industrial’ style of ratchet. Using the principle of ‘offset pawls’, these ratchets feature a robust tooth pattern and a narrow engagement angle, meaning that the wrench is easy to use in tight spaces. The square drive features a finger grip on the top (the ‘mushroom’ head) that assists with running down the nut until resistance is met. The square drive can also be removed and replaced in the opposite direction so the wrench can give torque control in both the clockwise and anti-clockwise directions. The ‘Industrial’ ratchet is specifically designed for torque wrench application and provides users with the perfect combination of strength, versatility and ease of use. Factory calibrated to ±3% and the new mechanism ensures that the accuracy is retained for longer. They have a new ergonomic handle with a high propor
£201.92
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)