Norbar 15007 Pro 400 Adjustable Mushroom Head Torque Wrench 3/4in ...

Norbar 15007 Pro 400 Adjustable Mushroom Head Torque Wrench 3/4In Drive 80-400Nm Nor15007

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£297.31

Norbar Adjustable Mushroom Head Torque Wrench 3/4in Drive 80-400Nm NOR15007

Will usually delivered within 1 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£308.49
Free Delivery

Norbar 15007 Pro 400 Adjustable Mushroom Head Torque Wrench 3/4in Drive 80-400Nm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£320.50
Free Delivery

Norbar NOR15007 Torque Wrenches

In stock
£327.49
Free Delivery

Norbar NOR15007 Torque Wrenches

In stock
£327.50
Free Delivery

Norbar NOR15007 Torque Wrenches

In stock
£337.31
Free Delivery

Norbar Pro 400 Torque Wrench 3/4" Drive 80-400 Nm 60-300 lbf.ft 15007

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£347.03
GBP 347.03 / Torque Wrench Norbar
Free Delivery

Norbar Pro 400 Torque Wrench 3/4" Drive 80-400 Nm 60-300 lbf.ft 15007

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£347.03
Free Delivery

Norbar Pro 400 Adjustable Mushroom Head Torque Wrench 3/4In Drive 80-400Nm NOR15

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£358.71
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Cheapest offer

Pro 50 Adjustable Mushroom Head Torque Wrench 3/8in Drive 10-50Nm - Norbar 15007, The Norbar Professional Adjustable 'Mushroom' Head Torque Wrenches are fitted with Norbar’s ‘Industrial’ style of ratchet. Using the principle of ‘offset pawls’, these ratchets feature a robust tooth pattern and a narrow engagement angle, meaning that the wrench is easy to use in tight spaces. The square drive features a finger grip on the top (the ‘mushroom’ head) that assists with running down the nut until resistance is met. The square drive can also be removed and replaced in the opposite direction so the wrench can give torque control in both the clockwise and anti-clockwise directions. The ‘Industrial’ ratchet is specifically designed for torque wrench application and provides users with the perfect combination of strength, versatility and ease of use. Factory calibrated to ±3% and the new mechanism ensures that the accuracy is retained for longer. They have a new ergonomic handle with a high propor
£297.31
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)