Norbar 17220 Ht3 Torque Multiplier 1/2In - 3/4In 1300Nm Nor17220

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£819.07
Free Delivery

Norbar HT3 Torque Multiplier 1/2" 130-1300NM

1-3 days
£847.95
Free Delivery

Norbar HT3 Torque Multiplier

Unknown
£847.95
Free Delivery

Norbar 17220 Ht3 Torque Multiplier 1/2In - 3/4In 1300Nm

3-5 working days
£856.97
Free Delivery

Norbar HT3 1300Nm Torque Multiplier Kit

In stock
£897.09
Free Delivery

Norbar HT3 1300Nm Torque Multiplier Kit

In stock
£922.92
Free Delivery

Norbar HT3 1300Nm Torque Multiplier Kit

In stock
£966.41
Free Delivery

Norbar HT3 1300Nm Torque Multiplier Kit

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£1,025.95
Free Delivery

Norbar HT3 1300Nm Torque Multiplier Kit

In stock
£1,112.69
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Norbar 17220 Ht3 Torque Multiplier 1/2In - 3/4In 1300Nm Nor17220

Cheapest offer

Norbar HT3 Torque Multiplier with a 5:1 torque multiplication, and accuracy guaranteed to better than 4%. It comes with two reaction bar styles to offer maximum versatility. It has a robust construction that allows for minimal maintenance, whilst maximising working life. Supplied in a carrying case, it is ideal for inclusion in the heavy vehicle tool kit. The 1300 Nm version has a spare 3/4in output square included in the kit.Norbar HT3 Torque Multiplier Specification Range: 130-1,300Nm (96-960 lbf.ft/13-130 kgf.m).Multiplication Ratio: 5:1.Velocity Ratio: 5.333:1.Output Square: 3/4in.Input Square: 1/2in.Plate Weight: 1.3kg.Tool Weight: 3.8kg.
£819.07
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)