Norbar 650 Torque Wrench 3/4" Square Drive 3/4" 130Nm - 650Nm

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 days
£713.95
Free Delivery

Norbar 650 Torque Wrench 3/4" Square Drive

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£713.95
Free Delivery

Norbar 14037 Model 650 Torque Wrench 3/4In Drive 130-650Nm

3-5 working days
£721.27
Free Delivery

Norbar 14037 Model 650 Torque Wrench 3/4in Drive 130-650Nm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£745.95
Free Delivery

Norbar NOR14037 130 - 650 N m 3/4-Inch Torque Wrench Drive - Silver

In stock
£778.74
Free Delivery

Norbar NOR14037 130 - 650 N m 3/4-Inch Torque Wrench Drive - Silver

In stock
£788.05
Free Delivery

Norbar 650 Torque Wrench 3/4" Square Drive 130Nm - 650Nm

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£849.95
Free Delivery

Norbar Model 650 Torque Wrench 3/4in Drive 130-650Nm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£856.10
Free Delivery

Norbar NOR14037 130 - 650 N m 3/4-Inch Torque Wrench Drive - Silver

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£865.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Norbar 14002 Model 1000 Torque Wrench 3/4In Drive 300-1000Nm Nor14002
£983.66
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Norbar 29208.I36 - 2.1/4 Inch Af Ring End Offset 22Mm Spigot
£76.02
Go to shop
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Norbar 3/4 Sq Drive For Wrench For 3Ar -5Ar Torque Wrenches 12297
£17.09
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Norbar 130514 Protronic Plus 200 Torque Wrench 1/2In Drive 10-200Nm Nor130514
£1,166.96
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Norbar 650 Torque Wrench 3/4" Square Drive 3/4" 130Nm - 650Nm

Cheapest offer

The Norbar 650 Torque Wrench is a professional-grade precision tool designed for heavy-duty torque applications requiring accuracy and reliability. Featuring a 3/4" square drive, this torque wrench delivers exceptional accuracy of ±3% across its operational range, making it ideal for critical fastening work in automotive, plant maintenance, and industrial assembly operations. The wrench incorporates a positive click mechanism that can be heard, seen and felt when the preset torque value is reached, helping to prevent over-torquing and ensuring consistent, accurate results. The 60-tooth fine ratchet allows the tool to operate effectively in confined spaces with minimal swing arc, whilst the push-through ratchet design enables efficient working in both directions. This non-length dependent torque wrench features a clear dual-scale display showing readings in both Nm and lbf.ft for versatility across different technical specifications. The 886mm overall length provides excellent leverage
£713.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)