Norbar Adjustable Reversible Automotive Torque Wrench 3/8"D 20-100Nm NOR15014

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£188.87
Free Delivery

Norbar NOR15014 Torque Wrenches, Silver

In stock
£197.85
Free Delivery

Norbar NOR15014 Torque Wrenches, Silver

In stock
£198.69
Free Delivery

Norbar Pro 100 Adjustable Reversible Automo Torque Wrench 3/8in 20-100Nm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£202.39
Free Delivery

Norbar 15014 Pro 100 Adjustable Reversible Automotive Torque Wrench 3/8In Dri...

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£210.29
Delivery from £8.95

Norbar Pro 100 Adjustable Reversible Automotive Torque Wrench 3/8In Drive 20-100

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£218.08
Free Delivery

Norbar NOR15014 Torque Wrenches, Silver

In stock
£228.35
Free Delivery

Norbar 15014 Pro 100 Adjustable Reversible Automotive Torque Wrench 3/8In Drive 20-100Nm Nor15014

1-3 working days
£228.35
Free Delivery

Norbar-Pro 100 Adjustable Reversible Automotive Torque Wrench 3/8in

£228.35
GBP 228.35 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Norbar Adjustable Reversible Automotive Torque Wrench 3/8"D 20-100Nm NOR15014

Cheapest offer

Action: Ratcheting / Number of Pieces: 1 / Item Diameter: 8 in / Manufacturer Part Number: NOR15014 / UPC: 5060207564526 / MPN: 15014 / Material: Mixed / eBay Product ID (ePID): 712863377 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Norbar 15014 Click Torque Wrench - Black/Red/Silver / Depth: 7cm / Drive Size: 3/8 in / Colour: Multicoloured / Brand: Norbar / Type: Click Torque Wrench / System of Measurement: Metric/Imperial / EAN: 5060207564526 / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Item Height: 50cm / Model: 15014 / Features: Adjustable / Width: 8cm / Item Weight: 1.16 kg
£188.87
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Norbar 15012 10 - 50 Nm 3/8-Inch Pro 50 Adjustable Reversible Automotive Drive Torque Wrench - Black/red
£318.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
Norbar NOR15015 Torque Wrenches
£330.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00