Norbar 650 Torque Wrench 3/4" Square Drive

Norbar NOR14037 130 - 650 N m 3/4-Inch Torque Wrench Drive - Silver

Norbar 650 Torque Wrench 3/4" Square Drive

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£713.95
Free Delivery

Norbar Torque Wrench 3/4in Drive 130-650Nm 100-480 lbf Length 886mm NOR14037

Will usually delivered within 5 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£718.71
Free Delivery

Norbar 14037 Model 650 Torque Wrench 3/4in Drive 130-650Nm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£754.75
Free Delivery

Norbar 14037 Model 650 Torque Wrench 3/4In Drive 130-650Nm Nor14037

1-3 working days
£831.64
Free Delivery

Norbar NOR14037 130 - 650 N m 3/4-Inch Torque Wrench Drive - Silver

In stock
£832.11
Free Delivery

Norbar 650 Torque Wrench 3/4" Square Drive 130Nm - 650Nm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£849.95
Free Delivery

Norbar 14037 Model 650 Torque Wrench 3/4in Drive 130-650Nm NOR14037

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£855.11
Free Delivery

Norbar NOR14037 130 - 650 N m 3/4-Inch Torque Wrench Drive - Silver

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£865.95
Free Delivery

Norbar Model 650 Torque Wrench 3/4In Drive 130-650Nm NOR14037

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£891.81
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Norbar 650 Torque Wrench 3/4" Square Drive

Cheapest offer

The Norbar 650 Torque Wrench is a professional-grade precision tool designed for heavy-duty torque applications requiring accuracy and reliability. Featuring a 3/4" square drive, this torque wrench delivers exceptional accuracy of ±3% across its operational range, making it ideal for critical fastening work in automotive, plant maintenance, and industrial assembly operations. The wrench incorporates a positive click mechanism that can be heard, seen and felt when the preset torque value is reached, helping to prevent over-torquing and ensuring consistent, accurate results. The 60-tooth fine ratchet allows the tool to operate effectively in confined spaces with minimal swing arc, whilst the push-through ratchet design enables efficient working in both directions. This non-length dependent torque wrench features a clear dual-scale display showing readings in both Nm and lbf.ft for versatility across different technical specifications. The 886mm overall length provides excellent leverage
£713.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk